official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
1:44:98
18.15
2
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+21
19.24
3
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
+1:30
27.87
4
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+2:51
34.78
5
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2:28
35.75
6
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2:29
35.81
7
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+3:58
43.18
8
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+4:38
45.47
9
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+4:40
45.58
10
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+4:53
46.33
11
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+5:01
46.78
12
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+5:55
52.16
13
LINDBERG Jonas
1984
SWE
+6:16
55.64
14
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+6:35
56.73
15
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+6:54
57.81
16
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
+6:25
58.44
17
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+7:34
62.39
18
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+7:45
63.02
19
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+7:56
65.93
20
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+8:41
70.79
21
ARAJAERVI Antti
1986
FIN
+9:28
73.47
22
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+9:46
74.50
23
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
+10:16
78.50
24
LUNDMARK Tobias
1988
SWE
+10:30
81.59
25
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
+10:57
83.13
26
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+11:30
85.02
27
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+11:39
85.53
28
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+11:56
88.79
29
MYKLEVOLD Christoffer
1990
NOR
+12:04
89.25
30
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+12:31
90.79
31
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+12:37
91.14
32
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
+13:42
97.14
33
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+14:04
100.68
34
PIIROINEN Jani
1990
FIN
+14:51
103.37
35
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+14:50
105.60
36
ROSEN Bjoern
1986
SWE
+15:05
106.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERK Alexander
1989
SWE
LUNDMARK Filip
1990
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
KANE James
1989
GBR
KIIK Jaan
1969
EST
SANNEBJOERK Ola
1989
SWE
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1987
SWE
AASER Peter
1989
NOR
ANDRE Aleksandr
1978
EST
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
OUTINEN Johan
1984
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
HAARALA Juho
1985
FIN
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
TURDELL Johan
1986
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
Did not start 1st run