official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
1:47.07
6.00
2
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+0.28
7.57
3
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+0.85
10.76
4
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+0.86
10.82
5
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+0.95
11.32
6
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+0.96
11.38
7
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.04
11.83
8
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.09
12.11
9
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.10
12.16
10
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+1.15
12.44
11
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.16
12.50
12
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+1.22
12.84
12
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.22
12.84
14
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+1.28
13.17
15
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+1.42
13.96
16
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+1.74
15.75
17
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+1.75
15.81
18
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+1.76
15.86
19
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.88
16.54
20
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.23
18.50
20
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.23
18.50
22
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.43
19.62
23
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+2.49
19.95
24
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+2.65
20.85
25
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+2.93
22.42
26
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+4.76
32.67
27
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+4.93
33.63
28
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+5.32
35.81
29
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+6.84
44.33
30
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+7.03
45.39
31
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+7.36
47.24
32
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
+8.72
54.87
33
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+12.81
77.78
34
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+15.13
90.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
COL
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
Disqualified 1st run