St. Moritz (SUI)

Training
Women's Downhill Training

OFFICIAL RESULTS - TRAINING

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
1:39.15
2
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+0.15
3
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+0.29
4
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+0.36
5
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+0.41
6
KELLEHER Keely
1984
USA
+0.48
7
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+0.51
8
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+0.59
9
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+0.76
10
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+0.81
11
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+0.82
12
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+0.85
13
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+1.41
14
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+1.44
15
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+1.45
16
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+1.55
17
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+1.56
17
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+1.56
19
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+1.61
20
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+1.66
21
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.72
22
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.81
23
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+1.85
24
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+1.91
25
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+1.96
26
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
+2.04
27
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.11
28
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+2.13
29
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+2.35
29
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+2.35
31
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+2.36
32
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+2.38
33
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+2.42
34
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+2.45
35
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+2.46
36
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.67
37
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.71
38
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
+2.73
39
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+2.77
39
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+2.77
41
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+2.80
42
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+2.85
43
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+2.92
44
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.96
45
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+2.98
46
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+3.17
47
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+3.23
48
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+3.32
49
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+3.35
50
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+3.36
51
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+3.53
51
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.53
53
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+3.71
54
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+3.75
55
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+3.76
56
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
+3.82
57
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
+3.88
58
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+3.90
59
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+3.94
60
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+4.30
61
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+4.45
62
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+4.80
63
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+5.05
64
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+5.10
65
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+5.12
66
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+5.16
67
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+5.35
68
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
+5.87
69
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
+6.93
70
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
+8.09
71
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+29.99
72
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+54.17
Did not start 1st run