official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
1:34.89
19.10
2
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+0.77
23.73
3
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.97
24.93
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.23
26.49
5
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+1.33
27.09
6
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+1.52
28.23
7
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+1.85
30.21
8
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+1.89
30.45
9
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.17
32.14
10
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+2.56
34.48
11
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+2.62
34.84
12
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+2.64
34.96
13
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+3.70
41.33
14
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.87
42.35
15
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.01
43.19
16
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+4.13
43.91
17
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+4.38
45.41
18
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+4.41
45.59
19
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.79
47.87
20
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+4.90
48.53
21
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+5.72
53.46
22
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+6.54
58.39
23
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+7.43
63.73
24
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+8.59
70.70
25
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+8.73
71.54
26
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+9.14
74.00
27
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+9.52
76.29
28
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+9.65
77.07
29
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+9.92
78.69
30
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
+10.34
81.21
31
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+10.61
82.83
32
SCHMID Patrick
1986
AUT
+10.65
83.07
33
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+10.71
83.43
34
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+10.75
83.67
35
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+11.49
88.12
36
WALKER Maic
1986
SUI
+11.53
88.36
37
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+12.10
91.78
38
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
+12.77
95.81
39
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+12.88
96.47
40
MOOSBRUGGER Silvio
1988
AUT
+13.19
98.33
41
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
+13.23
98.57
42
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+13.56
100.55
43
SCHEIFLINGER Christian
1988
AUT
+13.67
101.22
44
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
+15.31
111.07
45
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+18.26
128.79
46
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+19.74
137.68
47
KIYICI Fatih
1981
TUR
+20.78
143.92
48
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+20.82
144.16
49
VAZGECER Adem
1979
TUR
+23.75
161.77
Did not finish 2nd run
SPIESS Thomas
1988
AUT
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
HASENAUER Hans
1987
AUT
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
WIESNER Christof
1987
AUT
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
MOSER Peter
1988
AUT
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
Disqualified 1st run