official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
1:51.71
17.00
2
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+0.09
17.46
3
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+0.17
17.87
4
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.23
18.17
5
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.24
18.22
6
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+0.80
21.08
7
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+1.06
22.41
8
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1.54
24.86
9
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+2.00
27.20
10
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.02
27.31
11
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+2.05
27.46
12
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.06
27.51
13
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+2.34
28.94
14
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+2.38
29.14
15
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+2.75
31.03
16
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+3.15
33.07
17
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+3.17
33.17
18
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+3.41
34.40
19
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+4.58
40.37
20
ROVIRA CAUS Albert
1976
ESP
+4.73
41.13
21
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+4.87
41.85
22
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+4.99
42.46
23
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+5.18
43.43
24
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+6.93
52.36
25
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+7.40
54.76
26
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+7.44
54.96
27
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+7.56
55.57
28
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
+8.01
57.87
29
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+8.34
59.55
30
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+8.73
61.54
31
PAJNIK Matic
1986
SLO
+9.19
63.89
32
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
+9.22
64.05
33
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+9.42
65.07
34
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+9.45
65.22
35
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+9.49
65.42
36
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+9.50
65.47
37
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+9.56
65.78
38
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+9.66
66.29
39
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+9.97
67.87
40
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+10.11
68.59
41
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+10.31
69.61
42
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+10.35
69.81
43
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+10.65
71.34
44
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
+10.74
71.80
45
SCHMID Patrick
1986
AUT
+10.85
72.36
46
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+10.96
72.92
47
PEUKER Gerhard
1987
AUT
+11.05
73.38
48
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
+11.50
75.68
49
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+11.66
76.50
50
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+11.86
77.52
51
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+12.05
78.49
52
SCHEIFLINGER Christian
1988
AUT
+12.26
79.56
53
SPIESS Thomas
1988
AUT
+12.65
81.55
54
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+12.89
82.77
54
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+12.89
82.77
56
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
+13.34
85.07
57
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+13.65
86.65
58
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
+13.83
87.57
59
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+13.84
87.62
60
SIEDER Mario
1987
AUT
+14.52
91.09
61
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+14.62
91.60
62
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+14.68
91.90
63
BIRGMAYER Lukas
1988
AUT
+15.21
94.61
63
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+15.21
94.61
65
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+15.23
94.71
66
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+16.21
99.71
67
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
+16.80
102.72
68
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+18.43
111.04
69
MOSER Peter
1988
AUT
+21.49
126.65
70
HEGYI Gabor
1988
HUN
+45.65
249.93
Did not finish 2nd run
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
KORSIC Jas
1986
SLO
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
KNIGHT Chip
1975
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
PENZINGER Johannes
1988
AUT
KOENIG Christoph
1988
AUT
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
FEICHTNER Michael
1987
AUT
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run