official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
1:29.82
19.34
2
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+0.22
20.81
3
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+0.30
21.34
4
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+0.51
22.75
5
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+0.55
23.01
6
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+0.59
23.28
7
KEMP John
1990
USA
+0.65
23.68
8
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+0.69
23.95
9
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+1.25
27.69
10
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.31
28.09
11
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.33
28.22
12
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.37
28.49
12
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.37
28.49
14
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+1.38
28.56
15
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+1.41
28.76
16
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+1.42
28.83
17
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+1.49
29.29
18
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+1.50
29.36
19
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.51
29.43
20
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+1.64
30.30
21
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+1.81
31.43
22
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+1.99
32.63
23
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.16
33.77
24
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+2.28
34.57
25
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.52
36.17
26
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+2.55
36.37
27
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+2.63
36.91
28
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+2.89
38.65
29
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+3.18
40.58
30
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+3.20
40.72
31
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.22
40.85
32
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.73
44.26
33
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+3.79
44.66
34
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.83
44.92
35
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+3.93
45.59
36
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+4.16
47.13
37
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+4.24
47.66
38
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+4.37
48.53
39
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+4.43
48.93
39
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+4.43
48.93
41
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
+5.20
54.08
42
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.53
56.28
42
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+5.53
56.28
44
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
+5.62
56.88
45
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+5.65
57.08
46
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+5.80
58.08
47
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+6.11
60.15
48
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+6.14
60.36
49
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+6.46
62.49
50
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+6.73
64.30
51
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
+6.93
65.63
52
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+7.07
66.57
53
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+7.21
67.50
54
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+7.28
67.97
55
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+7.53
69.64
56
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+7.66
70.51
57
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+7.69
70.71
58
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+7.74
71.04
59
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+7.75
71.11
59
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+7.75
71.11
61
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+7.77
71.24
62
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+7.78
71.31
63
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
+8.77
77.92
64
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+9.22
80.93
65
EFERL Deni Sebastijan
1992
SLO
+9.23
81.00
66
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+9.53
83.00
67
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
+9.57
83.27
68
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+9.63
83.67
69
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+9.64
83.74
70
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+10.78
91.35
71
KNEZAR Aljaz
1993
SLO
+10.91
92.22
72
KAROLYI Jan
1992
CRO
+11.31
94.89
73
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+11.92
98.97
74
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+11.96
99.23
75
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+12.12
100.30
76
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
+12.28
101.37
77
HOLDERJAN Gianluka
1993
SLO
+12.32
101.64
78
CIRAR Luka
1993
SLO
+12.95
105.85
79
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
+13.27
107.98
80
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
+13.53
109.72
81
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
+16.10
126.89
82
SCHULZ Kristian
1993
SLO
+17.62
137.04
83
CAD Matic
1993
SLO
+21.12
160.42
84
MAHOVLIC Borna
1993
CRO
+32.19
234.37
Did not finish 2nd run
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
MEGLIC Rok
1993
SLO
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
TRILLI Stefano
1993
ITA
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
RYDING David
1986
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOMIC Borna
1992
CRO
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
MEGLIC Stas
1992
SLO
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run