official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
1:15.69
43.22
2
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+0.07
44.20
3
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+0.39
48.68
4
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+0.44
49.38
5
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+0.55
50.92
6
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+0.56
51.06
7
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.62
51.90
8
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+0.64
52.18
9
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+0.67
52.60
10
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+1.01
57.36
11
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+1.02
57.50
12
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+1.06
58.06
13
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+1.12
58.91
14
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+1.13
59.05
15
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.16
59.47
16
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+1.19
59.89
17
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.35
62.13
18
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+1.41
62.97
18
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.41
62.97
20
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+1.72
67.31
21
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+1.84
68.99
22
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+1.85
69.13
23
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.94
70.39
24
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+2.01
71.37
25
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+2.04
71.79
26
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+2.15
73.33
27
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+2.25
74.73
28
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+2.31
75.57
29
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+2.36
76.27
30
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+2.45
77.53
31
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+2.55
78.93
32
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+2.58
79.35
33
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+2.66
80.47
34
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+2.70
81.03
35
PEKOLL Mathias
1994
AUT
+2.75
81.73
36
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+2.78
82.15
37
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+2.85
83.13
38
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.86
83.27
39
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+2.91
83.97
40
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+2.93
84.25
41
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3.12
86.91
42
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.14
87.19
42
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.14
87.19
44
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+3.67
94.62
45
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+3.69
94.90
46
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+3.82
96.72
47
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+3.85
97.14
48
EGGER Marco
1994
AUT
+4.09
100.50
49
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+4.15
101.34
50
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+4.23
102.46
51
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+4.29
103.30
52
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+4.30
103.44
53
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+4.51
106.38
54
NOERL Moritz
1991
GER
+4.64
108.20
54
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.64
108.20
56
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+4.66
108.48
57
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+4.67
108.62
58
BELLOMO Mario Mattia
1992
ITA
+4.85
111.14
59
GURK Hannes
1990
GER
+4.91
111.98
60
DEPARI Alberto
1992
ITA
+5.04
113.80
61
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+5.22
116.32
62
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+5.28
117.16
63
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
+5.29
117.30
64
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.50
120.24
65
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
+5.63
122.07
65
THALER Sascha
1992
AUT
+5.63
122.07
67
GREINWALD Maximilian
1994
AUT
+5.76
123.89
67
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+5.76
123.89
69
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+5.80
124.45
70
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+5.93
126.27
71
SCHMIDT Stephan
1993
AUT
+6.41
132.99
72
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
+6.49
134.11
73
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+6.51
134.39
74
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+7.12
142.93
75
KUCHLING Klaus
1993
AUT
+8.12
156.94
76
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+8.34
160.02
77
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+8.41
161.00
78
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+9.26
172.90
79
PFLAMMINGER Manuel
1987
GER
+12.71
221.22
80
ZOERER Wendelin
1993
AUT
+13.07
226.26
81
SPAZIANI Gianluigi
1965
ITA
+15.29
257.35
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run