official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
1:35.43
16.90
2
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+0.36
19.20
3
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+1.43
26.04
4
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+1.88
28.92
5
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
+1.99
29.62
6
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+2.33
31.79
7
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+2.45
32.56
8
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
+2.94
35.69
9
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+2.98
35.95
10
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+3.18
37.23
11
CESCA Calypso
1988
ITA
+3.35
38.31
12
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+3.39
38.57
13
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
+3.42
38.76
14
MAESTRI Irene
1989
ITA
+3.69
40.49
15
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+4.02
42.60
16
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+4.05
42.79
17
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+4.28
44.26
18
TOMAT Gloria
1988
ITA
+4.33
44.58
19
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+4.40
45.03
20
SEGULIN Alessia
1987
ITA
+4.50
45.66
21
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
+5.04
49.12
22
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+5.11
49.56
23
CAPELLO Carlotta
1988
ITA
+5.20
50.14
24
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
+5.48
51.93
25
MAGNANI Benedetta
1991
ITA
+6.17
56.34
26
GIUNTI Martina
1989
ITA
+6.30
57.17
27
SICCARDI Giulia
1990
ITA
+6.93
61.20
28
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
+7.36
63.95
29
SARTI Roberta
1987
ITA
+7.37
64.01
30
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+7.47
64.65
31
GRAUS Stefanie
1987
ITA
+7.54
65.10
32
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
+7.58
65.35
33
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+7.64
65.74
34
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
+8.04
68.29
35
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
+8.63
72.06
36
RADICE Alessandra
1990
ITA
+10.22
82.23
37
CILENTI Monica
1987
ITA
+10.59
84.59
38
FORNI Arianna
1987
ITA
+11.40
89.77
39
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+12.11
94.31
40
PEZZERA Marta
1990
ITA
+12.18
94.76
41
CAPITANIO Cristina
1991
ITA
+13.91
105.81
42
MALLOTH Judith
1989
ITA
+13.94
106.01
43
AGNESINI Elisa
1990
ITA
+16.49
122.31
44
BIAGIOTTI Francesca
1989
ITA
+16.92
125.05
45
BERARDI Benedetta
1991
ITA
+24.31
172.29
Did not finish 2nd run
PARDELLER Tamara
1991
ITA
WEISENHORN Carolin
1991
ITA
BAROZZI Marta
1989
ITA
VATTAI Claudia
1988
ITA
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
FABRIS Teresa
1989
ITA
RUATTI Jessica
1990
ITA
MOSER Silvia
1990
ITA
ROTA Rossana
1988
ITA
PRATI Federica
1990
ITA
MESSNER Martina
1986
ITA
KARNUTSCH Elisabeth
1987
ITA
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
PABST Marlies
1984
ITA
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MINI Giuditta
1991
ITA
BARONI Giulia
1991
ITA
GUERINI Valentina
1990
ITA
SOLINAS Camilla
1990
ITA
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
STOFFIE Vittoria
1990
ITA
QUISTINI Nicole
1990
ITA
DEL CASTELLO Alessandra
1990
ITA
CODELUPPI Chiara
1989
ITA
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
FONTANA Francesca Federica
1989
ITA
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
DEL CIMMUTO Ludovica
1990
ITA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
FRONTULL Veronica
1987
ITA
BORTOLUSSI Federica
1990
ITA
PONATO Carolina
1989
ITA
COMENSOLI Sofia
1990
ITA
GIACHINO Martina
1988
ITA
FRISCH Tiffany
1988
ITA
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
MIGLIORATI Carlotta
1987
ITA
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
MINIOTTI Nicole
1988
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
Did not start 1st run