official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
2:12.39
9.00
2
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+0.57
12.70
3
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+0.68
13.42
4
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+2.74
26.80
5
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+2.97
28.29
6
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+3.16
29.53
7
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+3.53
31.93
8
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+3.55
32.06
9
TANK Jenny
1985
GER
+3.63
32.58
10
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+4.07
35.44
11
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
+4.32
37.06
12
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+5.41
44.14
13
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+5.97
47.78
14
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+6.09
48.56
15
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
+6.11
48.69
16
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+6.24
49.53
17
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+6.66
52.26
18
GRAUVOGL Alexandra
1981
GER
+6.67
52.33
19
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+6.84
53.43
20
BEIL Franziska
1987
GER
+7.24
56.03
21
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+7.29
56.36
22
TAKEDA Chika
1985
JPN
+7.30
56.42
23
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+7.62
58.50
23
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+7.62
58.50
23
TAKEDA Yuki
1984
JPN
+7.62
58.50
26
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
+7.69
58.95
27
SPRINGL Mona
1987
GER
+7.77
59.47
28
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+7.78
59.54
29
SEGULIN Alessia
1987
ITA
+7.84
59.93
30
HUJARA Svenja
1986
GER
+7.96
60.71
31
LANG Eva-Maria
1985
GER
+8.27
62.72
32
STIEFL Alena
1987
GER
+8.39
63.50
33
MANHARD Julia
1987
GER
+8.74
65.77
34
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+9.07
67.92
35
OBWEGS Judith
1986
ITA
+9.71
72.08
36
BRIEN Lauren
1985
USA
+9.84
72.92
37
RAUCH Constanze
1986
GER
+10.06
74.35
38
GEYER Stephanie
1987
GER
+10.09
74.54
39
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
GER
+12.98
93.32
40
WOERLE Lisa
1987
GER
+13.59
97.28
41
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+13.92
99.42
42
MATSUURA Hiromi
1984
JPN
+14.11
100.66
43
PETERS Martina
1986
GER
+15.50
109.69
44
SADOCH Carlotta
1987
ITA
+17.60
123.33
45
HOELZL Marlene
1987
GER
+17.70
123.98
46
CHLUMSKY Carola
1985
GER
+18.52
129.31
47
KAISHAURI Mariam
1986
GEO
+19.22
133.85
48
LIPP Jessica
1987
GER
+20.31
140.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KLAUS Ramona
1987
GER
GAGADZE Tamar
1987
GEO
RIER Claudia
1987
ITA
BAUER Antonia
1987
GER
ROHRMANN Kathrin
1987
GER
HUJARA Maike
1984
GER
PICHLER Simone
1985
ITA
DREISTEIN Anna
1986
GER
PFANZ Stefanie
1987
GER
ARTINGER Sabine
1986
GER
KOESTLER Sabrina
1985
GER
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
Did not start 1st run