official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
1:25.36
69.87
2
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+1.00
76.55
3
FERRAZZI Luca
1983
ITA
+1.43
79.42
4
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
+3.33
92.11
5
SIMEON Crest
1984
SUI
+3.77
95.04
6
LEPRE Davide
1984
ITA
+5.05
103.59
7
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+5.08
103.79
8
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+5.43
106.13
9
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
+5.51
106.66
10
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
+5.63
107.46
11
DE LORENZO POZ Marco
1985
ITA
+5.72
108.07
12
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+6.05
110.27
13
LAVELLI Mattia
1983
ITA
+6.55
113.61
14
MARUGG Gian-Andrea
1986
SUI
+7.15
117.61
15
BOSCARIOL Tommaso
1983
ITA
+7.28
118.48
16
BATTAGLIOLI Giacomo
1985
ITA
+8.11
124.03
17
GASPARI Federico
1983
ITA
+8.12
124.09
18
FONTANA Denis
1986
ITA
+8.25
124.96
19
BEERLI Michael
1987
SUI
+8.54
126.90
20
MARCON Paolo
1986
ITA
+8.59
127.23
21
DE PRA Pietro
1985
ITA
+9.04
130.24
22
CHINELLATO Marco
1986
ITA
+9.22
131.44
23
GANZ Luca
1985
ITA
+9.30
131.97
24
TREVISAN Marco
1985
ITA
+10.29
138.58
25
BONOMO Alberto
1986
ITA
+10.69
141.25
26
CASADIO Eugenio
1985
ITA
+10.72
141.45
27
STURARO Giulio
1987
ITA
+11.95
149.67
28
DALLAGO Walter
1987
ITA
+12.04
150.27
29
BASTIANI Gabriele
1986
ITA
+12.12
150.80
30
TAVERNARO Andrea
1986
ITA
+12.57
153.81
31
NARDI Mirco
1987
ITA
+13.03
156.88
32
DE PRA Davide
1985
ITA
+13.80
162.02
33
POLESE Mario
1986
ITA
+13.84
162.29
34
FUSCO Federico
1987
ITA
+14.91
169.43
35
FINCO Matteo
1987
ITA
+15.19
171.30
36
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
+15.33
172.24
37
CORNACHIN Stefano
1987
ITA
+15.34
172.30
38
DECIMA Simone
1987
ITA
+15.70
174.71
39
CHENET Sven
1987
ITA
+16.51
180.12
40
COMINETTI Denis
1983
ITA
+20.30
205.43
41
FERRAIOLO Giulio
1986
ITA
+20.99
210.03
42
MESSMER Christoph
1986
SUI
+22.04
217.04
43
CANALE Enrico
1986
ITA
+22.55
220.45
44
RUTZER Jan
1987
SUI
+23.39
226.06
Did not finish 2nd run
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
VILLANOVA Andrea
1985
ITA
BOSCARDIN Enrico
1987
ITA
BELTRAME Teo
1987
ITA
RUI Danny
1987
ITA
SAVINI Stefano
1987
ITA
DAL SASSO Stefano
1987
ITA
DIDU Daniele
1987
ITA
MIAN Davide
1987
ITA
VUERICH Tiziano
1987
ITA
TESSARI Thomas
1986
ITA
ANDRICH Walter
1987
ITA
MANFROI Simone
1985
ITA
DE BIASI Matteo
1986
ITA
MONTAGNER Federico
1986
ITA
BOTTURA Manuel
1985
ITA
BORTOLUZ Enea
1987
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
ROCCA Simone
1986
ITA
CAMEROTTO Andrea
1983
ITA
CHIARELLO Anthony
1985
ITA
DA FIES Alessandro
1986
ITA
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
PILLER RONER Stefano
1985
ITA
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
MEIER-MEITINGER Maximilian
1983
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POLI Alessio
1987
ITA
BURUL Stefano
1986
ITA
LORENZINI Emanuele
1985
ITA
MENEGHINI Luca Alfredo
1986
ITA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
POMPANIN Luca
1984
ITA
REGAGIOLI Arnaldo
1987
ITA
BALLIS Germano
1986
ITA
SADOCH Livio
1984
ITA
RUDIN Pascal
1986
SUI
CAPOVILLA Alessandro
1986
ITA
SERNAGIOTTO Leonardo
1984
ITA
BEDONT Martino
1985
ITA
NADAI Enrico
1986
ITA
ZAGO Federico
1985
ITA
THEDY Alessandro
1985
ITA
FULLIN Sebastiano
1985
ITA
SCAPIN Piero
1984
ITA
FUMEI Giacomo
1986
ITA
BATTAIN Andrea
1985
ITA
CECCHERINI Jacopo
1987
ITA
PULLINI Carlo
1986
ITA
MANSOLDO Andrea
1985
ITA
DE BIASIO Giovanni
1986
ITA
DEL ZENERO Maicol
1986
ITA
COSTATO Antonio Luigi
1986
ITA
DELL ANDREA Matteo
1984
ITA
MAZZONI Francesco
1986
ITA
MICHELON Claudio
1984
ITA
PERTILE Fabio
1984
ITA
DE BON Federico
1985
ITA
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
BREUSA Matteo
1985
ITA
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
BASSOT Fabrizio
1985
ITA
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
CASPANI Andrea
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
COFFANI Riccardo
1986
ITA
DE MICHIEL Patrik
1983
ITA
BUZZI Alberto
1986
ITA
UTIGNANI Luca
1985
ITA
GARBELLOTTO Marco
1987
ITA
SBRISSA Michele
1987
ITA
KROPF Massimiliano
1983
ITA
BOATO Enrico Mattia
1984
ITA
BRUGGER Roland
1985
ITA
BONOMO Pietro
1983
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA