official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
1:49.08
37.30
2
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+0.89
42.28
3
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+2.00
48.48
4
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.29
55.70
5
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+3.40
56.31
6
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+4.17
60.62
7
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+4.47
62.30
8
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+5.01
65.32
9
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+5.09
65.76
10
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+5.28
66.83
11
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+5.74
69.40
12
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+5.96
70.63
13
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+6.13
71.58
14
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
+6.22
72.08
15
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+6.41
73.15
16
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+6.59
74.15
17
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+6.78
75.22
18
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+7.39
78.63
19
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
+7.91
81.53
20
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
+8.37
84.11
21
ROSSIER Mathieu
1991
SUI
+8.44
84.50
22
TAILLEFER Gaspard
1991
FRA
+8.54
85.06
23
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+8.94
87.29
24
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+9.11
88.25
25
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
+9.35
89.59
26
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+9.61
91.04
27
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+9.96
93.00
27
MONGELLAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
+9.96
93.00
29
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
+10.22
94.45
30
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
+10.38
95.35
31
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+11.89
103.79
32
ROBERT Elie
1991
FRA
+11.99
104.35
33
OUVRIER BUFFET Aurelien
1991
FRA
+13.76
114.25
34
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+14.03
115.76
35
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+14.31
117.32
36
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+14.84
120.29
37
ZECCONI Yann
1991
FRA
+15.03
121.35
38
BIANCHINI Guillaume
1991
FRA
+15.23
122.47
39
PIETTRE Raphael
1991
FRA
+15.58
124.43
40
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
+16.21
127.95
41
BERTHET Germain
1990
FRA
+16.89
131.75
42
PINEL Guillaume
1991
FRA
+17.40
134.60
43
WONG Jonathan
1991
AUS
+17.69
136.23
44
MATHERON Felix
1991
FRA
+18.28
139.53
45
BLANCHI Antoine
1991
FRA
+18.88
142.88
46
LARRIEU Vincent
1991
FRA
+22.26
161.78
47
OBERT Andy
1991
FRA
+22.39
162.51
48
ROME Thibaut
1991
FRA
+30.58
208.31
Did not finish 2nd run
HALFF Derek
1991
ESA
RAYMOND Lois
1991
FRA
MANIGOLD Cedric
1991
FRA
CHARRIERE Maxime
1991
FRA
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
REYMOND Adrien
1990
FRA
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OFFNER Marc
1991
FRA
WORLEY Jonathan
1991
FRA
ROCHAT Valentin
1991
FRA
ATRUZ Florian
1991
FRA
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
WARD Tarn
1991
AUS
ESTEVE Baptiste
1991
FRA
DELORENZO Benoit
1991
FRA
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
WHITTLE Angus
1989
AUS
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
FOURNIER Jimmy
1991
FRA
CUSHEN William
1990
AUS
DUBOIS Jeremy
1991
FRA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
ELLIS George
1990
AUS
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
LAMOURE Nils
1991
FRA
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
GROS Davide
1988
ITA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
ARGENCE Yoann
1990
FRA
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
JENNY David
1990
SUI
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run