official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
1:31.86
13.16
2
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.03
13.36
3
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+0.73
18.01
4
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+0.90
19.14
5
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+0.91
19.20
6
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+0.92
19.27
7
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+1.15
20.80
8
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+1.48
22.99
9
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+1.55
23.45
10
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+1.64
24.05
11
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.84
25.38
12
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+2.28
28.30
13
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+2.36
28.83
14
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+2.52
29.89
15
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.57
30.23
16
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+2.70
31.09
17
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.72
31.22
18
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+2.76
31.49
19
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+3.13
33.94
20
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+3.58
36.93
21
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+4.25
41.38
22
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+4.39
42.31
23
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+5.04
46.63
24
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+5.07
46.83
25
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+5.63
50.55
26
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+6.20
54.33
27
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+6.47
56.12
28
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+6.62
57.12
29
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+7.02
59.78
30
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+7.46
62.70
31
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+7.63
63.83
32
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
+8.15
67.28
33
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+8.20
67.61
34
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
+8.79
71.53
35
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+8.80
71.60
36
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+8.87
72.06
37
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+9.77
78.04
38
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+10.61
83.62
39
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+10.63
83.75
40
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+10.92
85.67
41
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+11.49
89.46
42
MANZI Mattia
1991
ITA
+11.67
90.66
43
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+12.81
98.23
44
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+15.67
117.22
45
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+20.75
150.95
46
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
+23.14
166.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
Did not start 1st run