official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
1:31.99
43.32
2
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+0.47
46.39
3
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+0.73
48.08
4
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+0.86
48.93
5
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
+1.44
52.71
6
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+2.15
57.34
7
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+2.75
61.26
8
CUSINI Dimitri
1985
ITA
+2.80
61.58
9
GALLI Bruno
1987
ITA
+3.31
64.91
10
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+3.65
67.13
11
DELLA MORTE Stefano
1989
ITA
+3.71
67.52
12
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
+3.79
68.04
13
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.85
68.43
14
CONFORTOLA Michele
1989
ITA
+3.88
68.63
15
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+4.38
71.89
16
ZINI Richard
1984
ITA
+4.50
72.67
17
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
+4.91
75.35
18
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+5.08
76.45
19
KOCH Claudio
1986
SUI
+5.31
77.95
20
GENTILUCCI Stefano
1985
ITA
+5.39
78.48
21
BONDIETTI Joel
1989
SUI
+5.66
80.24
22
BRENNA Matteo
1986
ITA
+6.17
83.56
23
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
+6.39
85.00
24
LOSA Stefano
1987
ITA
+6.98
88.85
25
CUSINI Davide
1988
ITA
+7.52
92.37
26
URIETTI Eric
1986
ITA
+8.01
95.56
27
FIORINA Paolo
1988
ITA
+8.84
100.98
28
DONATI Nicolo
1987
ITA
+9.19
103.26
29
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
+9.24
103.59
30
ANDREOLA Nicola
1989
ITA
+9.41
104.70
31
BRUSEGHINI Michele
1987
ITA
+9.58
105.81
32
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
+9.74
106.85
33
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+9.75
106.91
34
CONFORTOLA Manuel
1987
ITA
+9.92
108.02
35
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
+10.26
110.24
36
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+10.36
110.89
37
TONANI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+10.66
112.85
38
DONATI Francesco
1988
ITA
+11.57
118.78
39
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+11.91
121.00
40
FUMAGALLI Marco
1989
ITA
+12.28
123.42
41
BRUSEGHINI Maurizio
1987
ITA
+12.33
123.74
42
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
+12.78
126.68
43
GADOLA Andrea
1985
ITA
+13.12
128.89
44
ANTONIOLI Enea
1989
ITA
+13.38
130.59
45
MARUGG Casper
1988
SUI
+13.39
130.66
46
LENTI Edoardo
1987
ITA
+13.40
130.72
47
ZAZZI Marco
1989
ITA
+13.80
133.33
48
SAMPIETRO Andrea
1987
ITA
+13.95
134.31
49
ANZI Luca
1988
ITA
+14.04
134.90
50
MUSITELLI Andrea
1986
ITA
+14.14
135.55
51
BELLAVITA Simone
1989
ITA
+14.67
139.00
52
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
+14.96
140.90
53
CAVALLI Luca
1989
ITA
+16.51
151.01
54
PESENTI Fabio
1988
ITA
+17.70
158.77
55
CATTANEO Andrea Stefano
1988
ITA
+17.82
159.55
56
TENTORI Jacopo Mario
1988
ITA
+17.86
159.81
57
LOMBARDI Giampietro
1989
ITA
+18.39
163.27
58
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+18.47
163.79
59
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+19.62
171.29
60
COMPAGNONI Mattia
1988
ITA
+20.14
174.68
61
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
+20.54
177.29
62
GOGGIA Tommaso
1989
ITA
+20.83
179.18
63
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
+22.37
189.23
64
BERTE Federico
1988
ITA
+22.72
191.51
65
FRACONTI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+26.22
214.34
66
POLONI Alessandro
1989
ITA
+30.48
242.12
67
LEVI Giulio
1986
ITA
+31.33
247.67
Did not finish 2nd run
BERNASCONI Gianluca
1989
ITA
SERIOLI Matteo
1987
ITA
PESENTI Diego
1989
ITA
BERTE Niccolo
1986
ITA
VAIRETTI Roberto
1985
ITA
PEDERSOLI Gabriele
1989
ITA
FIORILLI Mattia
1987
ITA
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
ZANINI Daniel
1987
ITA
GASLINI Giovanni
1979
ITA
CANTONI Nikolas
1987
ITA
COLOMBI Valentino
1988
ITA
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
LIGATO Daniele
1988
ITA
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
MOLTENI Luca
1986
ITA
CERONI Federico
1988
ITA
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
CASTELNUOVO Stefano
1987
ITA
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERBENNI Giovanni
1989
ITA
DEL REGNO Michele
1989
ITA
FINAZZI Edoardo
1988
ITA
ALBERTI Stefano
1987
ITA
RECUPERO Alessandro
1988
ITA
CATELANI Andrea
1987
ITA
SOSIO Alberto
1988
ITA
PIRANA Davide
1987
ITA
SILVESTRI Davide
1989
ITA
CONTI Matteo
1986
ITA
ROCCA Alessandro
1988
ITA
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
SPINELLI Matteo
1988
ITA
BRIANZONI Paolo
1989
ITA
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
BRIANZONI Piero
1989
ITA
FLEISCHMANN Andrea
1987
ITA
MAINETTI Davide
1986
ITA
SCHIAVI Gabriele
1988
ITA
CANTONI Thommy
1986
ITA
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
ZAZZI Luca
1989
ITA
PARI Marco
1988
ITA
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
BIANCHI Federico
1988
ITA
SPESCHA Chistian
1989
SUI
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run