official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
1:43.38
35.22
1
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
1:43.38
35.22
3
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+0.67
39.11
4
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+0.83
40.04
5
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+1.10
41.60
6
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.26
42.53
6
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.26
42.53
8
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+1.27
42.59
9
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+1.34
43.00
10
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+1.43
43.52
11
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.57
44.33
12
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.63
44.68
13
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+1.67
44.91
14
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.80
45.67
15
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+1.90
46.25
16
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+2.11
47.47
17
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+2.29
48.51
18
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+2.32
48.68
19
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.43
49.32
20
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.45
49.44
21
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+2.49
49.67
22
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+2.72
51.01
23
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+2.82
51.59
24
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+2.96
52.40
25
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+3.14
53.44
26
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+3.42
55.07
27
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+3.43
55.13
28
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+3.90
57.85
29
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+4.03
58.61
30
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+4.18
59.48
31
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+4.47
61.16
32
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+4.63
62.09
33
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+5.67
68.13
34
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+5.73
68.48
35
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+5.84
69.11
36
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+5.88
69.35
37
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+6.40
72.36
38
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+6.46
72.71
39
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+6.69
74.05
40
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+7.07
76.25
41
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+7.17
76.83
42
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+7.24
77.24
43
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+7.70
79.91
44
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+7.76
80.26
45
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+7.99
81.59
46
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+8.04
81.88
47
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+8.34
83.62
48
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+8.43
84.15
49
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
+8.54
84.78
50
REULEIN Moritz
1993
GER
+8.59
85.07
51
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+9.45
90.07
52
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
+9.51
90.41
53
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+9.59
90.88
54
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
+9.94
92.91
55
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+10.16
94.19
56
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+10.46
95.93
57
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+10.48
96.04
58
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
+11.28
100.69
59
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+11.41
101.44
60
FICHTNER Korbinian
1993
GER
+11.81
103.76
61
GRUBER Manuel
1991
AUT
+11.91
104.34
61
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
+11.91
104.34
63
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+12.49
107.71
64
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
+12.58
108.23
65
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+13.29
112.35
66
IRSLINGER Maximilian
1993
GER
+13.57
113.98
67
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
+13.59
114.09
68
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
+13.76
115.08
69
BERTOLINI Paolo
1992
ITA
+14.63
120.13
70
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
+14.65
120.25
71
SULHEIM Haakon
1992
NOR
+15.45
124.89
72
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+15.55
125.47
73
BAISCH Markus
1990
GER
+15.95
127.79
74
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
+16.40
130.40
75
BIEG David
1991
GER
+16.71
132.20
76
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+17.15
134.76
77
MARINELLI Stefano
1991
ITA
+17.37
136.03
78
SAM Lukas
1991
GER
+17.48
136.67
79
DAPRA Alessandro
1992
ITA
+17.66
137.72
80
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+18.61
143.23
81
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+20.26
152.81
82
HELD Matthias
1987
GER
+20.42
153.73
83
STUEHLER Valentin
1993
GER
+20.55
154.49
84
POMPANIN Kevin
1992
ITA
+21.40
159.42
85
HUDLER Raphael
1993
AUT
+21.46
159.77
86
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
+23.25
170.16
87
MOELLER Mario
1992
GER
+24.32
176.37
88
BERGER Kevin
1990
GER
+24.37
176.66
89
SEDLMEIER Andreas
1993
GER
+25.21
181.53
90
BOCH Philip
1993
GER
+25.22
181.59
91
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+31.36
217.23
92
HEINS Jakob
1993
GER
+35.66
242.18
93
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
+47.12
308.70
Did not finish 2nd run
LAIDORF Maximilian
1993
GER
BERNARDI Alessandro
1992
ITA
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
WENDLINGER Maximilian
1992
GER
RASP Franz
1993
GER
BERGER Matthias
1992
AUT
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
OETTL Manfred
1993
GER
GANSER Philip
1993
AUT
WILDGRUBER Michael
1992
GER
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
KIESSLING Marcus
1993
GER
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BILLER Anton
1986
GER
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
ZUERN Andreas
1992
GER
SCHEFER Jerome
1993
SUI
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
MARTELLI Diego
1993
SUI
MALACARNE Franco
1993
SUI
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
DENK Patrick
1992
AUT
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
Disqualified 1st run