official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
2:07.41
47.24
2
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+0.65
51.73
3
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+0.91
53.53
4
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
+1.34
56.50
5
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+1.55
57.95
6
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
+1.80
59.67
7
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+1.89
60.29
8
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
+1.98
60.92
9
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+2.12
61.88
10
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+2.25
62.78
11
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+2.26
62.85
12
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.34
63.40
13
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.36
63.54
14
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+2.81
66.65
15
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
+3.57
71.90
16
PELLITTERI Andrea
1988
ITA
+3.65
72.45
17
CAROLLI Ervin
1988
ITA
+4.00
74.87
18
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+4.22
76.39
19
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+4.25
76.59
20
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
+4.47
78.11
21
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+4.52
78.46
22
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
+5.07
82.26
23
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.18
83.02
24
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
+5.82
87.44
25
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
+6.09
89.30
26
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+6.14
89.65
27
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+6.15
89.72
28
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+6.37
91.24
29
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+6.50
92.13
30
BRUNNER Emil
1988
ITA
+6.62
92.96
31
ZORZI Stefano
1987
ITA
+6.75
93.86
32
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+7.44
98.63
33
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
+7.85
101.46
34
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+8.12
103.32
35
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
+8.44
105.53
36
VARZI Mattia
1988
ITA
+8.54
106.22
37
CORRADI Simone
1987
ITA
+8.64
106.92
38
GUFLER Christoph
1991
ITA
+8.68
107.19
39
FELICETTI Mattia
1990
ITA
+8.70
107.33
40
ZANDONAI Matteo
1989
ITA
+9.41
112.23
41
SCHNITZER Dominik
1991
ITA
+9.68
114.10
42
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+10.03
116.52
43
REGELE Armin
1989
ITA
+10.31
118.45
44
FERRAGLIA Matteo
1989
ITA
+10.34
118.66
45
MAISTRI Aldo
1991
ITA
+10.39
119.00
46
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+10.85
122.18
47
GAMPER Christian
1988
ITA
+11.08
123.77
48
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
+11.23
124.80
49
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
+11.74
128.33
50
WALDER Philip
1991
ITA
+12.94
136.61
51
CORDERO Nicolas
1990
ARG
+13.00
137.03
52
FRANZELIN Denis
1990
ITA
+13.10
137.72
53
FERRARIS Andrea
1989
ITA
+13.57
140.97
54
RONDI Tommaso
1990
ITA
+13.92
143.38
55
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
+14.62
148.22
56
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+15.01
150.91
57
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
+15.97
157.54
58
MAFFEI Marco
1991
ITA
+15.98
157.61
59
FALVO Gabriele
1990
ITA
+16.02
157.89
60
ARMANI Fabio
1989
ITA
+16.04
158.03
61
ANTOLINI Valerio
1991
ITA
+16.24
159.41
62
RIZZOTTO Nicola
1988
ITA
+16.48
161.06
63
VANNUCCHI Jacopo
1991
ITA
+17.22
166.18
64
PIROVANO Giorgio
1991
ITA
+18.11
172.32
65
CANAL Matteo
1990
ITA
+18.50
175.02
66
VON PAYR Julian
1990
ITA
+18.62
175.85
67
TAVERNAR Andrea
1990
ITA
+18.88
177.64
68
BARBERO Edoardo
1991
ITA
+19.07
178.95
69
ZENI Daniele
1991
ITA
+19.85
184.34
69
VIDI Matteo
1990
ITA
+19.85
184.34
71
BERTOLDI Giuliano
1991
ITA
+19.88
184.55
72
FORTUNATI Marco
1991
ITA
+21.33
194.56
73
CONSTANTINI Martin
1991
ARG
+21.36
194.77
74
CAPRIO Edoardo
1991
ITA
+21.52
195.88
75
CARBONE Stefano
1989
ITA
+22.26
200.99
76
GOSETTI Manuel
1990
ITA
+24.24
214.66
77
CAPELLI Christian
1991
ITA
+24.25
214.73
78
MARCOLLA Valerio
1990
ITA
+25.13
220.81
79
ZANCHETTA Mattia
1991
ITA
+25.47
223.16
80
PARTEL Gianluca
1991
ITA
+26.48
230.13
81
GIORDANI Gian Luca
1989
SMR
+26.74
231.93
82
PACHERA Marco
1989
ITA
+27.87
239.73
Did not finish 2nd run
BIGNOTTI Luca
1990
ITA
CIEZA Geronimo
1991
ARG
LASTA Mattia
1991
ITA
MOTTES Luca
1991
ITA
TOGNI Nicola
1989
ITA
MOTTES Simone
1989
ITA
TORELLI Enrico
1991
ITA
GIRARDELLI Tobia
1989
ITA
PODETTI Francesco
1989
ITA
TETICKOVIC Zan
1991
SLO
QUISTINI Luca
1991
ITA
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BATTISTINI Simone
1991
ITA
ZANON Lorenzo
1989
ITA
PARISI Demetrio
1991
ITA
MOSCHEN Gabriele
1987
ITA
COLLINI Matteo
1989
ITA
BARBERO Enrico
1990
ITA
PIZZININI Hans Paul
1990
ITA
ZINGERLE Patrick
1990
ITA
TRENTI Massimiliano
1987
ITA
MATUELLA Stefano
1990
ITA
PEDERIVA Walter
1988
ITA
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
ZANNINI Luca
1987
ITA
BAGGIA Mattia
1987
ITA
TSCHOELL Peter Paul
1990
ITA
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
Did not start 1st run