official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
1:51.56
51.05
2
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.05
51.44
3
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+0.63
55.96
4
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+0.68
56.35
5
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+0.97
58.61
6
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+1.45
62.36
7
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+1.96
66.34
8
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+3.84
81.00
9
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+4.19
83.73
10
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+5.39
93.08
11
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+5.69
95.42
12
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+6.05
98.23
13
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+6.11
98.70
14
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+6.21
99.48
15
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
+6.38
100.80
16
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+6.51
101.82
17
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+7.22
107.36
18
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
+7.27
107.75
19
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+7.73
111.33
20
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+8.14
114.53
21
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+8.43
116.79
22
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+9.35
123.97
23
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
+9.81
127.55
24
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+11.33
139.41
25
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+11.36
139.64
26
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+11.89
143.77
27
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+12.02
144.79
28
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+12.33
147.21
29
JURICA Vit
1993
CZE
+12.74
150.40
30
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+13.73
158.12
31
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+14.02
160.38
32
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+14.96
167.72
33
LATUSEK Michal
1992
POL
+15.36
170.83
34
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+15.41
171.22
35
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+15.77
174.03
36
LANGE Lukasz
1987
POL
+18.87
198.21
37
CIVCS Toms
1994
LAT
+19.08
199.85
38
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
+19.55
203.51
39
ZARINSH Armands
1995
LAT
+20.10
207.80
40
MAXIMOVIC Daniel
1974
CZE
+21.60
219.50
41
MROZ Damian
1995
POL
+32.07
301.15
42
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+35.11
324.86
43
GAZO Filip
1993
SVK
+36.26
333.82
44
PASLER Dominik
1995
POL
+36.78
337.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CECHURA Simon
1995
CZE
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
DOBES Jan
1993
CZE
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
WOTKE Igor
1979
CZE
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
ZORICAK Martin
1992
SVK
SURA Rudolf
1993
CZE
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
LUCZAK Aleksander
1993
POL
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run