official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
1:40.24
30.21
2
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+0.29
31.95
3
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+0.53
33.38
4
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+0.65
34.10
5
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.89
35.54
6
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+0.93
35.78
7
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+1.01
36.26
8
VION Freddy
1987
FRA
+1.15
37.09
9
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+1.52
39.31
10
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+1.61
39.85
11
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+1.75
40.68
12
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+2.37
44.40
13
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
+2.42
44.70
14
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+2.64
46.01
15
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+2.71
46.43
16
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+2.75
46.67
17
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+2.87
47.39
18
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
+2.90
47.57
19
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
+4.38
56.43
20
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+4.69
58.28
21
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+4.82
59.06
22
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
+5.55
63.43
23
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+5.61
63.79
24
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
+6.10
66.72
25
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
+6.19
67.26
26
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+6.59
69.66
27
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
+6.70
70.31
28
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
+7.02
72.23
29
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+7.43
74.68
30
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+7.72
76.42
31
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+7.88
77.38
32
MERCIER Julien
1988
FRA
+7.90
77.50
33
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
+8.05
78.39
34
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
+8.06
78.45
35
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+8.20
79.29
36
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+8.27
79.71
37
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+8.57
81.51
38
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+8.71
82.34
39
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
+9.29
85.82
40
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
+9.30
85.88
41
BARNIER Thomas
1988
FRA
+9.31
85.94
42
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+9.40
86.47
43
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+9.54
87.31
44
KNUTTI Olivier
1988
SUI
+9.62
87.79
45
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+9.86
89.23
46
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+9.94
89.71
47
CATELAN Benjamin
1987
FRA
+10.00
90.07
48
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+10.80
94.85
49
PELLICOT Johann
1987
FRA
+11.01
96.11
50
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
+11.27
97.67
51
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
+11.29
97.79
52
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+12.15
102.94
53
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
+12.17
103.06
54
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+12.18
103.12
55
EYFRIED Jean-Sebastien
1987
FRA
+13.10
108.62
56
ORCALLI Fabrizio
1986
ITA
+13.62
111.73
57
DUC Axel
1988
SUI
+13.84
113.05
58
PHILIP Valentin
1989
FRA
+14.04
114.25
59
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
+14.56
117.36
60
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
+15.12
120.71
61
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
+15.23
121.37
62
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
+15.81
124.84
63
KLASSER Hugo
1989
FRA
+17.74
136.40
64
CHOPARD Fabien
1989
FRA
+21.76
160.46
65
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+26.81
190.68
66
GUEYE Lamine
1960
SEN
+38.35
259.76
Did not finish 2nd run
VIBERT Jeremy
1989
FRA
LAJOUMARD Jeremy
1987
FRA
ESCALLIER Florian
1989
FRA
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
PETER Benjamin
1984
FRA
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
FROMENT Theophane
1989
FRA
MARXER Frederic
1987
LIE
FACCHETTI Paolo
1988
ITA
CAILLOT Kevin
1988
FRA
KEMPF Gael
1988
FRA
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
GENTILETTI Bertrand
1989
FRA
MIAZGOWSKY Yann
1989
FRA
SPRENGER Simon
1989
LIE
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
LUGLI Filippo
1986
ITA
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
CONCHATRE Denis
1986
ITA
CARCHAT FORMENTI Jordi
1980
AND
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
MARUNCHEDU Tibault
1987
FRA
RALSTON Rupert
1985
NZL
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
BLANC Alexandre
1987
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
PENTECOTE Loic
1989
FRA
RUEDISSER Maxi
1989
LIE
KRONIG David
1989
SUI
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
GUTH Brice
1985
FRA
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
RUER Benjamin
1985
FRA
PESSEY Etienne
1987
FRA
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
PAYOT Cedric
1988
FRA
BOEGLIN Maxime
1988
FRA
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
DELOCHE Simon
1986
FRA
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
NIEDERBERGER Armin
1986
SUI
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run