official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
2:05.68
12.63
2
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+0.57
16.58
3
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+1.20
20.94
4
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.99
26.41
5
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+2.11
27.24
6
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+2.30
28.55
7
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+2.46
29.66
8
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+2.50
29.94
9
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+3.25
35.13
10
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+3.36
35.89
11
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+3.44
36.44
12
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+3.50
36.86
13
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.63
37.76
14
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.82
39.07
15
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+3.87
39.42
16
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+4.27
42.19
17
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+4.47
43.57
18
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+4.60
44.47
19
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+4.68
45.03
20
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+4.83
46.06
21
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+4.98
47.10
22
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+5.05
47.59
23
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+5.11
48.00
24
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+5.42
50.15
25
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+5.45
50.36
26
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc
1979
FRA
+5.49
50.63
27
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+6.95
60.74
28
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
+7.15
62.12
29
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+7.23
62.68
30
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
+7.30
63.16
31
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+7.54
64.82
32
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+7.80
66.62
33
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+8.21
69.46
34
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+8.36
70.50
35
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+8.57
71.95
36
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+8.92
74.38
37
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+9.74
80.05
38
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+10.70
86.70
39
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+10.85
87.74
40
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+11.19
90.09
41
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+11.28
90.71
42
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+11.66
93.34
43
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+12.01
95.77
44
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+12.10
96.39
45
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+12.77
101.03
46
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+13.15
103.66
47
APAP David
1988
FRA
+13.75
107.81
48
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+13.78
108.02
49
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+16.09
124.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
BLANC Alexandre
1987
FRA
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
PESSEY Etienne
1987
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
Did not start 1st run