official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
1:27.73
21.08
2
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+0.76
26.02
3
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
+0.92
27.06
4
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.41
30.24
5
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.47
30.63
6
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+1.86
33.16
7
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+1.90
33.42
8
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.04
34.33
9
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.33
36.22
10
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+2.39
36.61
11
MARILA Mika
1973
FIN
+2.65
38.30
12
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+2.92
40.05
13
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+3.00
40.57
14
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
+3.17
41.68
15
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.19
41.81
16
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+3.36
42.91
17
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+3.73
45.31
18
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+3.88
46.29
19
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+3.92
46.55
20
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+4.05
47.39
21
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+4.27
48.82
22
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+4.39
49.60
23
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+4.42
49.80
24
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+4.51
50.38
25
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+4.98
53.44
26
DONINI Michele
1984
ITA
+6.29
61.95
27
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+7.02
66.69
28
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+7.13
67.41
29
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+7.82
71.89
30
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+9.02
79.68
31
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+9.75
84.43
32
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
+10.06
86.44
33
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
+10.21
87.42
34
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+10.22
87.48
35
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+10.32
88.13
36
WALKER Maic
1986
SUI
+10.58
89.82
37
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+10.59
89.89
38
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+10.70
90.60
39
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+10.72
90.73
40
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+10.79
91.18
41
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+11.24
94.11
42
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+11.25
94.17
43
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+11.31
94.56
44
ROOIJ VAN Roy
1985
NED
+11.81
97.81
45
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
+11.83
97.94
46
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
+12.09
99.63
47
BAIERL Matthias
1986
GER
+12.66
103.33
48
FUCHS Michael
1986
GER
+12.85
104.57
49
BATAVIER Dimitri
1986
BEL
+13.10
106.19
50
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
+14.23
113.54
51
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
+14.55
115.61
52
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+15.36
120.88
53
MARXER Frederic
1987
LIE
+15.40
121.14
54
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+15.57
122.24
55
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+15.74
123.35
56
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+16.18
126.20
57
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
+16.45
127.96
58
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+17.45
134.46
59
ZELLER Roman
1987
SUI
+17.48
134.65
60
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+20.11
151.74
61
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
+23.27
172.27
Did not finish 2nd run
STOELZLE Stephan
1986
GER
MADER Peter
1987
GER
LOIBL Martin
1986
GER
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
BUB Florian
1987
GER
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
Did not finish 1st run
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
HASENKNOPF Hansi
1987
GER
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
DENES Gabor
1987
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
SCHMID Daniel
1986
GER
SENN Walter
1987
AUT
AICHNER Hubert
1986
ITA
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
SCHMID Benjamin
1986
GER
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run