official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
1:43.72
18.79
2
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+0.58
23.60
3
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.62
23.93
4
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.64
24.10
5
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+0.67
24.35
5
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+0.67
24.35
7
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
+0.72
24.76
8
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.79
25.34
9
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+0.86
25.92
10
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+0.87
26.00
11
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+0.88
26.09
12
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+0.90
26.25
13
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+0.92
26.42
14
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
+0.93
26.50
15
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+1.20
28.74
16
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.21
28.82
16
FILL David
1980
ITA
+1.21
28.82
18
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+1.33
29.82
18
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+1.33
29.82
20
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+1.39
30.32
21
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+1.41
30.48
22
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+1.63
32.31
23
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+1.66
32.55
24
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+1.68
32.72
25
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+1.76
33.38
26
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.89
34.46
27
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+2.72
41.34
28
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.97
43.42
29
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+3.25
45.74
30
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+3.32
46.32
31
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+3.35
46.57
32
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+3.42
47.15
33
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+3.54
48.14
34
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+3.56
48.31
35
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+3.75
49.88
36
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+4.06
52.45
37
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.26
54.11
38
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+4.39
55.19
39
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+4.67
57.51
40
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.84
58.92
41
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+4.94
59.75
42
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+5.16
61.57
43
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+5.18
61.74
44
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+5.23
62.15
45
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+5.42
63.73
46
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+5.61
65.31
47
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+5.74
66.38
48
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+5.93
67.96
49
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+6.07
69.12
50
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+6.10
69.37
51
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+6.21
70.28
52
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+6.29
70.94
52
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+6.29
70.94
54
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+6.46
72.35
55
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+6.80
75.17
56
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+6.82
75.34
57
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+6.91
76.08
58
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+6.92
76.17
59
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+6.98
76.67
60
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+7.08
77.49
61
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+7.37
79.90
62
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+7.38
79.98
63
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+7.44
80.48
64
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+7.69
82.55
65
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+7.72
82.80
65
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+7.72
82.80
67
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+7.80
83.46
68
SCHMID Patrick
1986
AUT
+8.16
86.45
69
KREIDL Thomas
1987
AUT
+8.39
88.36
69
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+8.39
88.36
71
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+8.45
88.85
72
FEICHTNER Michael
1987
AUT
+8.68
90.76
73
SPIESS Thomas
1988
AUT
+9.12
94.41
74
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
+9.15
94.66
75
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+9.16
94.74
76
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+9.19
94.99
77
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+9.37
96.48
78
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+9.41
96.81
79
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+9.56
98.06
80
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+9.72
99.38
81
POPENKO Jure
1987
SLO
+9.94
101.21
82
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+10.05
102.12
83
PENZINGER Johannes
1988
AUT
+10.17
103.12
84
WALKER Maic
1986
SUI
+10.43
105.27
84
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
+10.43
105.27
86
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+10.95
109.58
87
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
+11.08
110.66
88
MOSER Peter
1988
AUT
+12.13
119.37
89
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
+12.18
119.78
90
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+12.23
120.20
91
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+13.06
127.08
92
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+13.81
133.30
Did not finish 2nd run
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
CATES Boone
1985
USA
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
PAJNIK Matic
1986
SLO
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
GRASIC Matija
1984
SLO
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
DEKKER Lars
1987
NED
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
WALCHER Michael
GER
HASENAUER Hans
1987
AUT
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
BURKWALD Joseph
1985
USA
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run