official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
1:33.42
17.94
2
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.52
21.11
3
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+0.65
21.91
4
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.67
22.03
5
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+1.14
24.90
6
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+1.16
25.02
7
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.52
27.21
8
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.75
28.62
9
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+1.86
29.29
10
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.18
31.24
11
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+2.22
31.49
12
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.88
35.51
13
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+2.91
35.70
14
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+2.95
35.94
14
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+2.95
35.94
16
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+3.25
37.77
17
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+3.28
37.95
18
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+3.38
38.56
19
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+3.58
39.78
20
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+3.89
41.67
21
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.91
41.80
22
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+4.12
43.08
23
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+4.18
43.44
24
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.23
43.75
25
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.24
43.81
26
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+4.45
45.09
27
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+4.57
45.82
28
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+4.79
47.17
29
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+6.65
58.51
30
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+6.75
59.12
31
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+6.86
59.80
32
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+6.88
59.92
33
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+6.91
60.10
34
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
+7.46
63.46
35
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+7.56
64.07
36
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+8.02
66.87
37
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+8.40
69.19
38
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+8.77
71.45
39
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+9.40
75.29
40
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+10.28
80.66
41
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
+10.50
82.01
42
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
+10.59
82.55
43
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+11.87
90.36
44
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
+12.09
91.71
45
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+12.65
95.12
46
ANDEXER Ulrich
1987
AUT
+14.67
107.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TIFFNER Maximilian
1987
AUT
BACHER Lukas
1986
ITA
BREITFUSS Dominik
1987
AUT
HASENAUER Hans
1987
AUT
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
MOSER Peter
1988
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
PEUKER Gerhard
1987
AUT
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
AIGNER Stefan
1986
AUT
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
PONGRITZ Rene
1986
AUT
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run