official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
1:37.26
8.00
2
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.63
11.89
3
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+1.84
19.35
4
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+2.09
20.89
5
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+2.15
21.26
6
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+2.63
24.22
7
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+3.44
29.22
8
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+3.98
32.55
9
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+4.32
34.65
10
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.69
36.93
11
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+4.91
38.29
12
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+4.93
38.41
13
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+5.40
41.31
14
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+5.45
41.62
15
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+5.54
42.18
16
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+5.81
43.84
17
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+5.86
44.15
18
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+5.95
44.71
19
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
+6.06
45.38
20
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+6.08
45.51
21
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+6.10
45.63
22
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+6.41
47.54
23
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+6.46
47.85
24
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+6.48
47.98
25
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+6.50
48.10
26
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+6.71
49.39
27
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+7.47
54.08
28
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+7.75
55.81
29
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+8.22
58.71
30
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+9.27
65.19
31
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+10.09
70.25
32
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
+10.16
70.68
33
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+10.83
74.81
34
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+10.97
75.67
35
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+16.45
109.48
36
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
+23.60
153.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
OFFNER Marc
1991
FRA
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
Disqualified 1st run