official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
1:25.64
25.08
2
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+0.10
26.10
3
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+0.36
28.74
4
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+0.52
30.36
4
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+0.52
30.36
6
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+0.60
31.18
7
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.67
31.89
8
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.86
33.82
8
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+0.86
33.82
10
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+1.26
37.88
11
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
+1.45
39.81
12
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+1.52
40.52
13
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+1.60
41.33
14
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+1.63
41.64
15
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.72
42.55
16
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+1.86
43.98
17
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+1.95
44.89
18
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.16
47.02
19
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+2.45
49.97
20
GALLAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+2.48
50.27
21
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+2.52
50.68
22
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.84
53.93
23
ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry
1988
RUS
+3.04
55.96
24
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+3.26
58.20
25
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.46
60.23
26
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+3.86
64.29
27
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+3.94
65.11
28
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+4.45
70.29
29
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+5.55
81.46
30
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+5.93
85.32
31
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+5.98
85.83
32
NOUVEL Jacques
1995
FRA
+6.08
86.85
32
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
+6.08
86.85
34
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+6.27
88.78
35
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+6.90
95.18
36
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+7.07
96.90
37
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+7.23
98.53
38
ECHEVERRIA Sebastian
1995
CHI
+7.48
101.07
39
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
+7.65
102.79
40
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+7.71
103.40
41
SAVIO Davide
1996
ITA
+9.18
118.34
42
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+9.34
119.96
43
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+9.55
122.10
44
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
+10.14
128.09
45
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+11.04
137.23
46
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
+11.77
144.65
47
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+12.06
147.60
48
GAMBIN Joris
1994
FRA
+12.16
148.61
49
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
+14.19
169.23
50
MATHIEU Paco
1992
FRA
+15.19
179.39
Did not finish 2nd run
KLACAR Boris
1996
BIH
VIEILLARD Pierre Teo
1995
FRA
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
SARRET Antonin
1994
FRA
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run