official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
2:08.67
9.59
2
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+0.20
10.96
3
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.71
14.45
4
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+1.22
17.93
5
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+1.24
18.07
6
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.48
19.71
7
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.56
20.26
8
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+1.78
21.76
9
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.84
22.17
10
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+1.98
23.13
11
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+2.09
23.88
12
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+2.35
25.66
13
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.59
27.30
14
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+2.93
29.63
15
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+3.12
30.93
16
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+3.36
32.57
17
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+3.40
32.84
18
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+3.64
34.48
19
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+3.72
35.03
20
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+3.81
35.65
21
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+4.08
37.49
22
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+4.48
40.23
23
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+4.55
40.71
24
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+4.70
41.73
25
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+4.88
42.97
26
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+5.12
44.61
27
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
+5.26
45.56
27
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+5.26
45.56
29
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+5.31
45.91
30
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+5.50
47.21
31
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
+5.56
47.62
32
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+6.46
53.77
33
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+6.57
54.52
34
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+6.75
55.75
35
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+6.95
57.12
36
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+7.45
60.54
37
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+7.98
64.17
38
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+8.60
68.41
39
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+8.66
68.82
40
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+8.78
69.64
41
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+9.02
71.28
42
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+9.88
77.16
43
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+10.14
78.94
44
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+10.68
82.63
45
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+15.56
116.01
46
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
+21.06
153.62
47
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+25.19
181.87
48
GREENFIELD Josh
1993
GBR
+43.98
310.38
Did not finish 2nd run
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALLAS NOMEN Artur
1993
AND
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
Did not start 1st run