official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
1:51.26
13.28
2
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
+0.23
14.54
3
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+0.57
16.41
4
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+1.03
18.93
5
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
+1.15
19.59
6
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1.42
21.07
7
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.57
21.89
8
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.68
22.49
9
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+3.31
31.43
10
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+3.33
31.54
11
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+3.48
32.36
12
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+3.88
34.55
13
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+4.13
35.92
14
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+4.28
36.75
15
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+4.70
39.05
16
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+4.87
39.98
17
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+4.93
40.31
18
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+5.07
41.08
19
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+5.12
41.35
20
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+5.38
42.78
21
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+5.66
44.31
22
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+6.03
46.34
23
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+6.53
49.08
24
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
+6.97
51.49
25
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+7.72
55.61
26
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+8.67
60.81
27
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+8.69
60.92
28
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+9.72
66.57
29
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+10.00
68.11
30
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+10.13
68.82
31
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
+11.98
78.96
32
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
+13.79
88.89
33
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
+15.76
99.69
34
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
+17.22
107.69
35
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+17.94
111.64
36
JUELL Bastian Didrik
1990
NOR
+18.82
116.46
37
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
+19.26
118.88
38
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+21.69
132.20
39
GROENNEBERG Christer
1990
NOR
+29.49
174.96
40
BRAATEN Nikolai Solli
1988
NOR
+33.45
196.67
41
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
+1:13.58
416.69
Did not finish 2nd run
SMUKKESTAD Gaute
1991
NOR
MOEN Chris
1989
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
HANSEN Lars Erik nybu
1987
NOR
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
LAIDLAW Blair
1991
GBR
LILLEHOVDE Andre
1991
NOR
SIMONSEN Dan Lyngstad
1988
NOR
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
PIPER Adam
1990
GBR
SKOGSET Ingar
1989
NOR
SUNDET Helge
1989
NOR
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
BERGLAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
BU Christoffer
1989
NOR
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run