official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
1:23.20
15.01
2
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+0.25
16.84
3
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+0.35
17.58
4
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+0.41
18.02
5
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+0.51
18.75
6
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+0.53
18.90
7
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+0.67
19.92
8
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+0.81
20.95
9
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+0.82
21.02
10
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+0.89
21.54
11
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+0.92
21.76
12
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+0.99
22.27
13
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+1.07
22.85
13
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.07
22.85
15
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.23
24.03
16
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+1.24
24.10
17
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
+1.35
24.91
18
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.47
25.79
19
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+2.33
32.09
20
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+2.51
33.41
21
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+2.69
34.73
22
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.75
35.17
23
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+2.76
35.25
24
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+2.91
36.35
25
MANI Xenia
1993
SUI
+3.33
39.42
26
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+3.34
39.50
27
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+3.45
40.30
28
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+3.52
40.82
29
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+3.58
41.26
30
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+5.14
52.70
31
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+5.66
56.51
32
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+5.73
57.02
33
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+5.84
57.83
34
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+5.95
58.63
35
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+6.01
59.07
36
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+6.25
60.83
37
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+6.52
62.81
38
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+6.54
62.96
39
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+6.60
63.40
40
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+6.84
65.16
41
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
+6.93
65.82
42
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
+6.97
66.11
43
ZURBUCHEN Julia
1993
SUI
+7.63
70.95
44
KRAHL Adriana
1994
SUI
+7.68
71.32
45
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+7.82
72.34
46
PELLEGRINO Chiara
1993
ITA
+7.90
72.93
47
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+7.93
73.15
48
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+7.97
73.44
49
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+8.08
74.25
50
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+8.43
76.82
51
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+8.46
77.04
52
PEZZATTI Celine
1995
SUI
+8.97
80.78
53
BARANDUN Janina
1993
SUI
+9.57
85.17
54
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+9.78
86.71
55
HISSINK Lisa
1992
NED
+10.15
89.43
56
RHYNER Ursina
1995
SUI
+10.41
91.33
57
LOCHMATTER Stephanie
1994
SUI
+11.63
100.28
58
MICHEL Nadine
1995
SUI
+13.68
115.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DARBELLAY Sheila
1995
SUI
BOTTLAENDER Adele
1994
FRA
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run