official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
1:32,97
9.00
2
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+2.21
22.55
3
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.71
25.62
4
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+2.99
27.33
5
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+3.06
27.76
6
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+3.10
28.01
7
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+3.15
28.31
8
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+3.47
30.27
9
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+3.51
30.52
10
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+3.72
31.81
11
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+3.76
32.05
12
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+3.82
32.42
13
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+4.42
36.10
14
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+4.61
37.26
15
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+4.73
38.00
16
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+4.79
38.37
17
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+4.85
38.74
18
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+4.92
39.16
19
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+5.03
39.84
20
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+5.26
41.25
21
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+5.31
41.56
22
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+5.93
45.36
23
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
+6.04
46.03
23
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+6.04
46.03
25
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+6.13
46.58
26
LUESCHER Iris
1987
SUI
+6.20
47.01
27
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+6.63
49.65
28
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+6.85
51.00
29
MEYER Marion
1984
SUI
+7.39
54.31
30
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+8.03
58.23
31
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
+8.27
59.70
32
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
+8.58
61.60
33
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+8.59
61.67
34
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+8.87
63.38
35
GODFROY Clementine
1987
FRA
+8.95
63.87
36
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+9.02
64.30
37
TALL Bettina
1988
SUI
+9.12
64.91
38
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+9.25
65.71
39
GRUENENFELDER Nadine
1985
SUI
+9.51
67.31
39
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+9.51
67.31
41
BOTT Ingrid
1987
FRA
+9.68
68.35
42
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+10.82
75.34
43
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
+10.95
76.13
44
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
+11.48
79.38
45
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
+11.55
79.81
46
AELLEN Jacqueline
1983
SUI
+11.78
81.22
47
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
+12.08
83.06
48
ARNOLDI Alice
1986
ITA
+12.63
86.43
49
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
+12.81
87.54
50
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+13.24
90.17
51
BOHL Anja
1986
SUI
+13.26
90.30
52
MATTEI Sabina
1988
SUI
+13.36
90.91
53
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+13.46
91.52
54
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+13.49
91.71
55
MIGLIORATI Carlotta
1987
ITA
+13.91
94.28
56
EBERHART Bettina
1985
SUI
+13.96
94.59
57
KELLER Margrit
1985
SUI
+14.14
95.69
58
GREDIG Romana
1988
SUI
+14.24
96.31
59
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
+14.28
96.55
60
MEYLAN Myriam
1986
SUI
+14.32
96.80
61
SCHNEIDER Michaela
1988
SUI
+14.49
97.84
62
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+14.89
100.29
63
BINDA Antonella
1987
ITA
+16.09
107.65
64
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
+16.12
107.83
65
BUEHLER Stephanie
1988
SUI
+16.92
112.74
66
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+18.03
119.54
67
RAVNIKAR Tina
1988
SLO
+18.65
123.34
68
FLUETSCH Vrena
1988
SUI
+18.91
124.94
69
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
+19.01
125.55
70
ERNST Manuela
1988
SUI
+19.35
127.64
71
BURTIN Celine
1988
SUI
+21.23
139.16
72
TASIC Ana
1988
SLO
+23.47
152.89
73
TSCHENETT Valeria
1988
SUI
+25.22
163.62
74
SOLE Michelle
1987
GBR
+26.22
169.76
75
ENGEL Patrizia
1988
SUI
+28.42
183.24
76
JANETT Silvana
1988
SUI
+28.94
186.43
77
MINCIO Francoise
1987
SUI
+31.29
200.84
Did not finish 2nd run
ABGOTTSPON Natalie
1988
SUI
BEYTRISON Audrey
1988
SUI
VOEGELI Rebekka
1988
SUI
CHARBONNET Elisa
1987
SUI
BRUNOLD Flurina
1986
SUI
SPICHTIG Daniela
1984
SUI
AVANTHAY Muriel
1987
SUI
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
FLEISCHMANN Elisa
1985
ITA
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
VONLANTHEN Aline
1986
SUI
HOBI Tamara
1987
SUI
FRANK Barbara
1988
SLO
RINALDI Gaelle
1985
SUI
DREVENA Jana
1987
CZE
BUMANN Nicole
1986
SUI
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
LUPPI Seraina
1987
SUI
ALLENBACH Eva
1986
SUI
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOCHER Manuela
1988
SUI
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
MELI Valeria
1988
SUI
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
GOURGUILLON Mathilde
1987
FRA
TAUGWALDER Sarah
1986
SUI
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
USA
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
KAPPELER Lea
1985
SUI
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
FEDER Marion
1984
FRA
RIES Annick
1985
SUI
CAVIEZEL Sandra
1987
SUI
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
MARTINEZ Marion
1986
FRA
PFEIFENBERGER Christina
1986
AUT
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run