official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
1:22.58
14.72
2
HANGL Jaqueline
1985
SUI
+0.05
15.07
3
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+0.30
16.79
4
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+0.94
21.21
5
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+1.00
21.62
6
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+1.31
23.76
7
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+1.51
25.14
8
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+1.89
27.77
9
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+2.04
28.80
10
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+2.09
29.15
11
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
+2.54
32.25
12
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+2.73
33.56
13
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+2.89
34.67
14
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+3.13
36.32
15
LORETZ Nadia
1985
SUI
+3.44
38.46
16
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
+4.30
44.40
17
RIES Annick
1985
SUI
+5.43
52.20
18
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+5.46
52.41
19
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+5.64
53.65
20
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
+7.72
68.01
21
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+7.73
68.08
22
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+7.97
69.73
23
MEYER Marion
1984
SUI
+8.38
72.56
24
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+8.42
72.84
25
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+8.58
73.94
26
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
+9.05
77.19
27
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+9.12
77.67
28
STRUPLER Annina
1984
SUI
+9.36
79.33
29
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+10.77
89.06
30
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+11.50
94.10
31
WYSS Sabrina
1985
SUI
+11.61
94.86
32
GRUENENFELDER Sandra
1985
SUI
+12.24
99.21
33
BETSCHART Sabrina
1987
SUI
+12.68
102.24
34
RAMSEIER Annelies
1984
SUI
+13.15
105.49
35
RIMLINGER Manuela
1986
SUI
+13.60
108.59
36
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
+13.96
111.08
37
SAMBALE Patricia
1987
SUI
+14.00
111.35
38
NICOLET Laure
1987
SUI
+14.42
114.25
39
VOUARDOUX Celine
1987
SUI
+16.04
125.43
40
CHARBONNET Elisa
1987
SUI
+16.71
130.06
Did not finish 2nd run
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
BRAILLARD Caroline
1985
SUI
VONLANTHEN Aline
1986
SUI
EBERHART Bettina
1985
SUI
HOFER Nicole
1986
SUI
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
BUMANN Nicole
1986
SUI
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIRSCHMANN Fraenzi
1986
SUI
ERPEN Natascha
1984
SUI
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
BRUCHEZ Murielle
1986
SUI
ROUX Melanie
1984
SUI
RHYNER Martina
1987
SUI
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
TAUGWALDER Sarah
1986
SUI
GRAND Virginie
1986
SUI
BOHL Anja
1986
SUI
ALLENBACH Eva
1986
SUI
EGGER Maya
1983
SUI
RINALDI Gaelle
1985
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Nadine
1985
SUI
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
TSCHARNER Ladina
1983
SUI
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
HASLER Andrea
1986
LIE
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
KAMER Nadia
1986
SUI
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
Did not start 1st run