official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
1:56.32
40.35
2
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.12
41.38
3
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+0.82
47.40
4
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.02
49.12
5
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.09
49.72
6
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.26
51.18
7
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+1.31
51.61
8
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.57
53.85
9
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+1.71
55.05
9
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.71
55.05
11
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+1.72
55.14
12
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+1.75
55.39
13
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.94
57.03
13
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+1.94
57.03
15
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+2.11
58.49
16
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+2.18
59.09
17
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.24
59.61
18
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.26
59.78
19
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+2.67
63.30
20
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+2.94
65.63
21
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+3.14
67.34
22
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+3.53
70.70
23
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+3.86
73.53
24
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+4.01
74.82
25
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+4.24
76.80
26
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+4.30
77.32
26
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+4.30
77.32
28
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
+4.56
79.55
29
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+4.70
80.76
29
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+4.70
80.76
31
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+4.82
81.79
32
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+4.86
82.13
33
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+5.28
85.74
34
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+5.46
87.29
35
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
+6.30
94.51
36
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+6.53
96.49
37
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
+6.61
97.18
38
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
+6.73
98.21
39
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+6.80
98.81
40
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
+6.92
99.84
41
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
+6.93
99.93
42
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+6.97
100.27
43
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+7.44
104.31
44
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+7.49
104.74
45
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+7.52
105.00
46
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+7.63
105.94
47
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+7.69
106.46
48
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
+7.71
106.63
49
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
+8.01
109.21
50
BONDIETTI Joel
1989
SUI
+8.17
110.59
51
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SLO
+8.49
113.34
52
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+8.67
114.89
53
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+8.84
116.35
54
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+9.25
119.87
55
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+9.78
124.43
56
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+10.03
126.58
56
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
+10.03
126.58
58
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
+10.38
129.59
59
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+11.19
136.55
60
GALLATI Roman
1990
SUI
+12.59
148.59
61
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
+12.79
150.31
62
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
+12.90
151.25
63
THOENI Simon
1991
SUI
+12.96
151.77
64
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+13.09
152.88
65
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+13.71
158.21
66
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+14.76
167.24
67
HUGGLER Micheal
1992
SUI
+15.14
170.51
68
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+15.70
175.32
69
NUSSBAUMER Marco
1991
SUI
+17.69
192.43
70
BUEHLER Niki
1992
SUI
+18.16
196.47
71
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+18.92
203.00
72
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
+21.01
220.97
73
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+23.01
238.17
74
NOGLER Luca
1992
SUI
+24.99
255.19
75
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+26.95
272.04
76
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+30.55
302.99
Did not finish 2nd run
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
DE CESARIS Roman
1987
SUI
EBNOETHER Kevin
1990
SUI
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
CADUFF Silvan
1991
SUI
STREULI Fabian
1991
SUI
PREGALDINI Fabio
1991
SUI
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
MUEHLEMANN Ueli
1991
SUI
BRECHBUEHL Fabian
1990
SUI
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
LOCHER Cristian
1986
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 1st run