official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
2:14.00
17.48
2
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+1.22
25.49
3
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+1.30
26.02
4
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+1.43
26.87
5
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+1.48
27.20
5
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+1.48
27.20
7
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+1.61
28.05
8
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+1.62
28.12
9
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.82
29.43
10
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+1.93
30.15
11
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.98
30.48
12
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+1.99
30.55
13
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+2.23
32.12
14
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+2.26
32.32
15
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+2.47
33.70
16
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.51
33.96
16
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+2.51
33.96
18
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.58
34.42
19
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+2.67
35.01
20
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+2.97
36.98
21
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+3.10
37.84
22
LOCHER Cristian
1986
SUI
+3.18
38.36
23
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+3.88
42.96
24
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+3.95
43.42
25
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+5.87
56.03
26
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+6.16
57.93
27
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+6.42
59.64
28
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+6.47
59.97
29
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+6.49
60.10
30
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+6.97
63.25
31
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+7.10
64.11
32
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+7.70
68.05
33
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+9.66
80.92
33
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
+9.66
80.92
35
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+9.70
81.18
36
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+9.71
81.25
37
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+10.06
83.55
38
JENNY David
1990
SUI
+10.34
85.38
39
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+10.95
89.39
40
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+10.96
89.46
41
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+11.41
92.41
42
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
+11.55
93.33
43
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+12.17
97.40
44
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+14.02
109.55
45
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+15.07
116.45
46
SCHWARZ Oliver
1990
SUI
+15.64
120.19
47
SELINER Kevin
1990
SUI
+16.93
128.66
48
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
+19.50
145.54
49
MOSER Peter
1991
SUI
+20.62
152.89
Did not finish 2nd run
PEER David
1990
SUI
BRECHBUEHL Fabian
1990
SUI
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
WRENCH Sam
1991
GBR
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SLO
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run