official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
1:30.79
14.13
2
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.13
25.08
3
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.46
28.28
4
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+1.92
32.74
5
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.93
32.84
6
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+2.71
40.40
7
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+3.07
43.89
8
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+3.20
45.15
9
SCHWARTZ Zachary
1988
USA
+3.32
46.31
10
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+3.39
46.99
11
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
+3.45
47.57
12
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+3.49
47.96
13
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+3.54
48.44
14
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+3.72
50.19
15
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
+3.77
50.67
16
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+3.78
50.77
17
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
+3.85
51.45
18
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+4.00
52.90
19
COOK Chet
1987
USA
+4.14
54.26
20
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+4.76
60.27
21
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+4.84
61.04
22
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
+5.27
65.21
23
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+5.60
68.41
24
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
+6.29
75.10
25
THEAUX Timothee
1980
FRA
+7.12
83.14
26
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
+7.85
90.22
27
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+8.17
93.32
28
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+8.37
95.26
29
FABRES Benjamin
1991
CHI
+8.94
100.78
30
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+9.10
102.33
31
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+9.62
107.37
32
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+9.83
109.41
33
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+10.17
112.70
34
QUIROGA Sebastian
1987
ARG
+10.40
114.93
35
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+10.44
115.32
36
ROMERO MARENGO Alvaro
1988
ARG
+10.69
117.74
37
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+10.91
119.88
38
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+11.47
125.31
39
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+11.71
127.63
40
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
+12.24
132.77
41
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+12.57
135.97
Did not qualify for 2nd run
EGUIGUREN Gonzalo
1992
CHI
VELASCO Juan Jose
1991
CHI
MORON Santiago
1992
ARG
OLIVA Andres
1990
CHI
RIOS Pablo
1991
CHI
BUSH Raimundo
1992
CHI
BRICENO Raimundo
1992
CHI
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
SUMPS Cristoph
1986
CHI
GRIMSSON MANI
1990
CHI
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
DE CARCER Pablo
1991
CHI
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Teofilo Carlos
1991
ARG
SUMPS Bernhard
1991
CHI
CRISTI Julian
1991
CHI
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
SINAY Diego
1991
CHI
SANTA MARIA Nicolas
1991
CHI
MOLINA Benjamin
1990
CHI
CRISTI Raimundo
1987
CHI
MEDINA Freddy
1986
CHI
CRISTI Felipe
1989
CHI
BUSCHMANN Martin
1991
CHI
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
QUIROGA Santiago
1990
ARG
DAMIAN Jonathan
1991
CHI
JERMAN Tomas
1990
ARG
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
SANTA MARIA Juan-Cristobal
1985
CHI
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
SEGHEZZI Marco
1991
ITA
Did not finish 2nd run
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
CARRERAS POL
1990
ESP
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
FABRES Diego
1989
CHI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIVERA Matias Jose
1992
CHI
BUSTOS Tomas
1988
CHI
AGUIRRE Santiago Eduardo
1992
ARG
ABUMOHOR Matias Jose
1992
CHI
CEA Cristobal
1992
CHI
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
ABUMOHOR Diego Jose
1991
CHI
MARTINEZ Emiliano
1989
ARG
AGUILERA Nicolas
1991
CHI
HERNANDEZ Tomas
1988
ARG
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
LANDEA Lucas
1988
CHI
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
MOQUIN-PAPIN Alexis
1990
CAN
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
Did not start 1st run