official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
1:39.61
6.00
2
BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika
1978
GER
+0.01
6.06
3
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+0.66
9.98
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+0.71
10.28
5
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+0.87
11.24
6
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+1.00
12.02
7
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+1.22
13.35
8
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.34
14.07
9
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
+1.78
16.72
10
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+1.84
17.08
11
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+1.96
17.81
12
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+1.98
17.93
13
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.00
18.05
14
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+2.15
18.95
15
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+2.20
19.25
16
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+2.22
19.37
17
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+2.24
19.49
18
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+2.43
20.64
19
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+2.57
21.48
20
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+2.77
22.69
21
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+2.84
23.11
22
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+2.94
23.71
23
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+3.07
24.49
24
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+3.13
24.85
25
ROGNMO Trine-Bakke
1975
NOR
+3.18
25.15
26
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.43
26.66
27
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+3.86
29.25
28
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+4.04
30.33
29
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+4.92
35.64
30
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+5.11
36.78
31
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+5.25
37.62
31
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+5.25
37.62
33
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+5.37
38.35
34
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
+5.74
40.57
35
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+6.01
42.20
36
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+6.17
43.16
37
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+6.21
43.41
38
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+6.25
43.65
39
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+6.37
44.37
40
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+6.63
45.94
41
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+6.86
47.32
42
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+7.51
51.24
43
WATSCHINGER Michaela
1985
ITA
+7.56
51.54
44
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+7.68
52.26
45
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+7.75
52.68
46
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+7.87
53.40
47
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+8.15
55.09
48
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+8.29
55.93
49
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+8.57
57.62
50
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+9.61
63.89
51
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+9.84
65.27
52
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+10.59
69.79
53
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+11.65
76.17
54
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+13.93
89.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GALFYOVA Alexandra
1987
SVK
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run