official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
1:18.21
9.00
2
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+0.11
9.86
3
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+0.97
16.57
4
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+1.11
17.66
5
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+1.17
18.13
6
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+1.20
18.36
7
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.31
19.22
8
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+1.34
19.45
9
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+1.37
19.69
10
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+1.38
19.76
11
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+1.47
20.47
12
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+1.48
20.54
13
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+1.64
21.79
14
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.74
22.57
15
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.37
27.48
16
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.49
28.42
17
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+2.60
29.28
18
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.73
30.29
19
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+2.79
30.76
20
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+2.84
31.15
21
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
+3.15
33.57
22
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+3.56
36.77
23
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+3.57
36.84
23
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+3.57
36.84
25
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+3.87
39.18
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+4.31
42.62
27
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+4.78
46.28
28
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
+5.21
49.64
29
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+5.22
49.71
30
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+5.53
52.13
31
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
+6.47
59.46
32
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+6.60
60.48
33
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+7.34
66.25
34
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+7.48
67.34
35
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+8.08
72.02
36
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+8.33
73.97
37
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
+8.42
74.67
38
REINDL Michaela
1991
AUT
+8.48
75.14
39
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+8.60
76.08
40
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+9.55
83.49
41
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+13.95
117.80
42
SOLE Michelle
1987
GBR
+14.14
119.29
43
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
+15.04
126.30
44
WAGNER Dagmara
1992
POL
+21.45
176.30
Did not finish 2nd run
HAERTL Johanna
1992
GER
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucy
1988
NZL
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
RALSTON Alice
1989
NZL
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HEMSLEY Daniella
1991
USA
WAGNER Agatha
1991
POL
TAIT-JAMIESON Emilie
1986
NZL
OETTL Ornella
1991
GER
KADUROVA Dominika
1990
SVK
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
GALLYOVA Patricia
1991
SVK
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
GROSELJ Neja
1991
SLO
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
STIPIC Ana-Michell
1991
SLO
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
EBERHARD Nicole
1987
SUI
GANTNEROVA Petra
1986
SVK
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run