official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
1:37.16
11.46
2
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+0.04
11.76
3
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+0.69
16.57
4
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+1.28
20.95
5
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+1.63
23.54
6
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.12
27.17
7
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+2.91
33.02
8
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+2.95
33.32
9
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+3.16
34.88
10
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+3.75
39.25
11
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+3.84
39.92
12
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+5.41
51.55
13
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+5.46
51.92
14
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+5.50
52.22
15
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+6.47
59.41
16
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+6.69
61.04
17
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+6.81
61.93
18
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+7.35
65.93
19
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+7.70
68.52
20
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+8.06
71.19
21
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+8.16
71.93
22
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+9.00
78.15
23
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+9.04
78.45
24
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+9.27
80.15
25
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+9.30
80.38
26
COLLINS Maddie
1999
USA
+9.76
83.79
27
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+10.77
91.27
28
HURT A J
2000
USA
+11.84
99.20
29
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+12.08
100.98
30
BALDWIN Tess
1999
USA
+12.23
102.09
31
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+12.36
103.05
32
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+12.53
104.31
33
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+14.05
115.58
34
WINBERG Ashley
2001
USA
+14.65
120.02
35
GENCHEFF Gabby
1995
USA
+15.42
125.73
36
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+16.06
130.47
37
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
+18.33
147.29
38
STELLING Amanda
1994
USA
+18.89
151.44
39
MULLIGAN Anya
2001
USA
+23.78
187.68
40
DICKSON Margaret
2000
USA
+25.67
201.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BURKARD Inez
2001
USA
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
BLAIR Alexandra
2001
USA
MURER Abigail
1997
USA
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
VALLCORBA Lisa
2001
ESP
FERRE Jillian
2001
USA
THOMPSON Gisele
2000
USA
KRASNIC Karla
2000
CRO
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
FITZGERALD Lily
2001
USA
DANNIS Alexa
1999
USA
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
HALL Emma
2000
USA
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
USA
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
FORD Julia
1990
USA
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
Did not start 1st run