official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
1:24.71
19.83
2
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+0.02
19.97
3
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+0.34
22.28
4
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+0.54
23.72
5
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+0.65
24.51
6
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
+0.79
25.52
7
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+0.94
26.60
7
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+0.94
26.60
9
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
+0.96
26.74
10
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+0.97
26.82
11
BARNES Cameron
1983
CAN
+1.28
29.05
12
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+1.67
31.86
13
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+1.72
32.22
14
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
+2.39
37.04
15
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+2.46
37.54
16
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
+2.54
38.12
17
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
+2.55
38.19
18
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+2.85
40.35
19
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+2.93
40.93
20
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
+3.04
41.72
21
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+3.12
42.30
22
BROCKETT Don
1985
USA
+3.55
45.39
23
CHADDOCK Benjamin
1985
CAN
+3.60
45.75
23
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+3.60
45.75
25
MEIER-MEITINGER Maximilian
1983
GER
+4.46
51.95
26
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+4.54
52.52
27
ANDERSEN Eric H
1987
USA
+4.82
54.54
28
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
+5.21
57.35
29
PLATE Greg
1988
USA
+5.28
57.85
29
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+5.28
57.85
31
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+5.81
61.67
32
BERESFORD Gary R
1985
USA
+6.89
69.45
33
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+7.70
75.28
34
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+7.78
75.85
35
CONWAY Patrick
1988
USA
+8.22
79.02
36
DAVIS Trevor
1985
USA
+8.63
81.97
37
RIVA Casey
1987
USA
+8.86
83.63
38
MACIEJKO Bo
1984
USA
+9.10
85.36
39
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
+9.99
91.77
40
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+10.37
94.50
41
SMEDSRUD Tyler
1983
USA
+11.44
102.21
42
SAYRE David
1987
USA
+13.77
118.99
43
BREIGHNER Jordan
1986
USA
+16.76
140.52
44
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+18.79
155.14
45
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
+20.40
166.73
46
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+22.94
185.02
47
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+25.18
201.15
48
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+39.07
301.17
49
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+46.93
357.77
Did not finish 2nd run
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
ERICKSON Brad
1987
USA
LUND Connor
1987
USA
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
TOLMACHOFF Paris
1989
USA
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
Did not finish 1st run
BONE Collin
1986
USA
HERR J Ross
1987
USA
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
KEMP John
1990
USA
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
BRYANT Dylan E
1987
USA
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run