official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
1:28.20
19.98
2
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.80
25.42
3
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+0.81
25.49
4
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+1.56
30.59
5
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+1.98
33.45
6
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+1.99
33.52
7
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+2.22
35.08
8
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+2.77
38.82
9
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
+3.74
45.42
10
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+3.84
46.10
11
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
+3.90
46.51
11
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+3.90
46.51
13
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
+4.11
47.94
14
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+4.95
53.65
15
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+5.23
55.56
16
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
+5.32
56.17
17
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
+5.50
57.39
18
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
+6.30
62.84
19
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
+6.57
64.67
20
VERMETTE Guillaume
1993
CAN
+6.58
64.74
21
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
+6.85
66.58
22
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe
1993
CAN
+7.03
67.80
23
TAYLOR Austin
1992
CAN
+7.90
73.72
24
SUGAR Geoff
1993
CAN
+8.05
74.74
25
PROVOST Charles
1991
CAN
+9.02
81.34
26
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
+9.95
87.67
27
WHALEN Connor
1993
CAN
+10.22
89.50
28
BOUCHER Tommy
1993
CAN
+10.31
90.12
29
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+11.92
101.07
30
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
+12.98
108.28
31
DUFRESNE Olivier
1994
CAN
+13.20
109.78
32
FOURNIER Remi T.
1994
CAN
+13.65
112.84
33
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
+14.46
118.35
34
SHEPPARD Dillon
1993
CAN
+15.23
123.59
35
MICHALK-ROUSSEAU Philippe
1994
CAN
+15.65
126.44
36
BEAUDOIN Olivier
1994
CAN
+17.29
137.60
37
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
+20.80
161.48
38
ROMANCHYCH Ben
1992
CAN
+27.15
204.67
Did not finish 2nd run
BELANGER Marc-Antoine
1994
CAN
DOWD Nicholas
1994
CAN
DUPUIS Daniel
1994
CAN
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
DLOUHY Myles
1993
CAN
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
CORRY Luke
1992
CAN
BEATTY Cameron
1993
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
MCLEOD Nicholas
1993
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOSTEIRO Santiago
1994
ESP
CURADEAU-GROU Nicolas
1994
CAN
WOHLER Britt
1988
USA
HOULE Pierre-Karl
1994
CAN
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
OCONNELL Jean-Christophe
1993
CAN
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
BELEC Benjamin
1992
CAN
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
POITRAS Norbert
1992
CAN
MASON Benjamin
1993
CAN
KIJEK Charles
1993
CAN
WILLIAMS David
1993
CAN
BOYNTON Chandler
1992
USA
RICHARD ROBICHON Zacharie
1992
CAN
MCAUSLAND Benjamin
1993
CAN
COHEN Daniel
1992
CAN
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
BERGERON Nicolas
1993
CAN
SHEINER Eli
1990
CAN
FIRTH Patrick
1993
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
RANSOM Cory
1990
USA
REESE Charles
1992
CAN
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
BOULANGER Alexandre
1992
CAN
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
GRAND Thomas
1993
CAN
HOGARTH Richard
1992
CAN
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run