official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
1:47.17
31.88
2
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+0.39
34.10
3
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+1.16
38.48
4
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+1.56
40.76
5
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+1.95
42.98
6
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
+2.26
44.74
7
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+2.27
44.80
8
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+2.49
46.05
9
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+2.54
46.34
10
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+2.65
46.96
11
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+2.86
48.16
12
BRUNNING Mitchell
1995
CAN
+3.08
49.41
13
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
+3.34
50.89
14
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+3.35
50.95
15
BOULANGER Alexandre
1992
CAN
+3.55
52.09
16
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+3.56
52.14
17
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
+3.59
52.31
18
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
+3.76
53.28
19
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+3.82
53.62
20
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+3.84
53.74
21
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+3.86
53.85
22
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+3.87
53.91
23
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+4.06
54.99
24
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
+4.08
55.10
25
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
+4.21
55.84
26
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
+4.44
57.15
27
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+4.60
58.06
28
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
+4.97
60.17
29
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+5.30
62.05
30
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+5.51
63.24
31
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+5.69
64.27
32
DUMAS-LONGPRE Edouard
1995
CAN
+5.98
65.92
33
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+6.08
66.49
34
LACOURCIERE Luc
1995
CAN
+6.65
69.73
35
RANSOM Colton
1993
USA
+6.70
70.02
36
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+6.99
71.67
37
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+7.19
72.80
38
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+7.20
72.86
39
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
+7.39
73.94
40
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+7.48
74.46
41
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+7.62
75.25
42
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+7.97
77.24
43
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
+8.05
77.70
44
GRENIER Francis
1995
CAN
+8.15
78.27
45
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+8.23
78.72
46
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
+8.38
79.58
47
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+8.73
81.57
48
BARTHE Elliot
1995
CAN
+8.75
81.68
49
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+8.79
81.91
50
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+8.92
82.65
51
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
+9.18
84.13
52
POST Nick
1995
USA
+9.23
84.42
53
MINVILLE Jerome
1995
CAN
+9.24
84.47
54
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
+9.68
86.98
55
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe
1993
CAN
+9.91
88.29
56
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+9.94
88.46
57
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+10.16
89.71
58
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
+10.61
92.27
59
HOULE DORVAL Julien
1990
CAN
+10.67
92.61
60
REID Brandon
1996
CAN
+10.75
93.07
61
BONNEVIE Lucas
1994
USA
+10.81
93.41
62
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
+10.89
93.86
63
SWING Alva
1995
USA
+10.94
94.15
64
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+11.24
95.86
65
KAMIN Jack
1995
CAN
+11.26
95.97
66
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
+11.35
96.48
67
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+11.58
97.79
68
VILLIARD Frederic
1996
CAN
+12.13
100.92
69
DE ZORDO Matthew
1995
CAN
+12.67
104.00
70
STEWART William
1995
CAN
+12.71
104.22
71
EGNER Karl
1995
CAN
+13.18
106.90
72
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+13.28
107.47
73
BALAN Nicholas
1995
CAN
+13.58
109.18
74
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
+13.95
111.28
75
KAUFMANN Nicholas
1995
USA
+14.01
111.62
76
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
+14.08
112.02
77
HOWE Nicholas
1995
CAN
+14.31
113.33
78
FRAYSSE Emilio
1996
CAN
+14.58
114.87
78
BELANGER Marc-Antoine
1994
CAN
+14.58
114.87
80
BELANGER Philippe
1996
CAN
+15.01
117.32
81
BOLAND John
1996
USA
+15.12
117.94
82
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
+15.53
120.28
83
MOISAN Philippe
1995
CAN
+15.56
120.45
84
BOUCHARD Kevin
1996
CAN
+15.77
121.64
84
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+15.77
121.64
86
PENNY Kyle
1996
USA
+16.53
125.97
87
BRAZILL Thomas
1996
CAN
+16.58
126.25
88
GIROUX Gabriel
1996
CAN
+16.61
126.42
89
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+17.07
129.04
90
NELLA Joshua
1996
CAN
+17.64
132.28
91
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
+17.79
133.14
92
TAWASTSTJERNA Thomas
1996
CAN
+18.35
136.33
93
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+19.09
140.54
94
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
+20.17
146.69
95
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
+21.34
153.34
96
GONZALEZ Christian
1994
USA
+21.83
156.13
97
LAMY-LALIBERTE Leo
1996
CAN
+24.05
168.77
98
VINET Stephane
1996
CAN
+28.96
196.72
99
FOLEY Jordan
1996
CAN
+30.51
205.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
NELMS Matthew
1995
CAN
QUISENBERRY Graham
1994
USA
DAVIS Felix
1995
CAN
ARBUCKLE Greigor
1994
CAN
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
DUFRESNE Olivier
1994
CAN
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
ASSELIN Alexis
1995
CAN
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
Disqualified 1st run