official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
1:14.41
20.48
2
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+0.05
20.86
3
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+0.38
23.39
4
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+0.96
27.83
5
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+2.41
38.94
6
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+2.66
40.86
6
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+2.66
40.86
8
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+2.78
41.78
9
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+2.87
42.46
10
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+2.88
42.54
11
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+5.87
65.45
12
CLOUGH Thomas
1983
GBR
+6.31
68.82
13
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+6.72
71.96
14
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+6.99
74.03
15
MILICIC Masan
1985
JUG
+7.16
75.33
16
DIMOLIOS Michalis
1983
GRE
+8.02
81.92
17
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+9.35
92.10
18
PASCHALIDIS Margaritis
1980
GRE
+9.76
95.24
19
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+9.81
95.63
20
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
+10.26
99.07
21
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
+10.33
99.61
22
PAPADOPOULOS Sypros
1987
GRE
+10.87
103.75
22
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+10.87
103.75
24
MARTINOVSKI Martin
1983
MKD
+10.95
104.36
25
YURDAKUL Volkan
1981
TUR
+12.95
119.68
26
VAZGECER Adem
1979
TUR
+17.76
156.53
27
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+18.01
158.44
28
KAPRETSOS Georgios
1984
CYP
+20.38
176.60
29
MAVROGIORGOS Dimitris
1984
GRE
+20.56
177.97
30
ANASTASSIADIS Ioannis
1985
GRE
+22.50
192.84
31
BLIOURAS Themistoklis
1982
GRE
+22.83
195.36
32
PAPAIOANNOU Alexandros
1977
GRE
+24.40
207.39
33
PAPAPHYLACTOU Evagoras
1986
CYP
+26.99
227.23
34
BAKOLOUKAS Giorgos
1988
GRE
+30.95
257.57
35
PAPAIOANNOU Apostolis
1976
GRE
+31.18
259.33
36
PAPADOPOULOS Filippos
1988
GRE
+37.70
309.27
37
PANDAZOPOULOS Tryfon-Fabio
1988
GRE
+39.74
324.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IOANNOU Alexandros
1986
GRE
GIOGIOS Vassilis
1988
GRE
NEDELCHEV Martin
1985
BUL
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
KALOMIRIS Giorgos
1984
GRE
AIDARINIS Konstantinos
1988
GRE
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
KOSTOV Bojidar
1988
BUL
TETSIS Alexandros
1972
GRE
PAPATHEODOTOU Panayiotis
1986
CYP
JORDANOV Grigor
1988
BUL
PASCHALIDIS Alexandros
1985
GRE
POLIZOS Apostolos
1985
GRE
KIYICI Fatih
1981
TUR
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
Did not start 1st run