official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
1:37.85
10.47
2
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.22
11.86
3
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.36
12.75
4
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.60
14.27
5
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+0.64
14.53
6
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.95
16.49
7
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.21
18.14
8
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.36
19.09
9
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+1.40
19.34
10
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.41
19.40
11
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.58
20.48
12
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.71
21.30
13
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.84
22.13
14
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+1.89
22.45
15
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.99
23.08
16
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+2.08
23.65
17
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.59
26.88
18
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+2.74
27.83
19
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+2.75
27.89
20
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.79
28.15
21
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.98
29.35
22
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+3.04
29.73
23
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+3.23
30.94
24
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+3.25
31.06
25
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+4.78
40.76
26
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+5.52
45.45
27
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+5.85
47.54
28
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+5.91
47.92
29
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+6.05
48.80
30
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
+6.10
49.12
31
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
+6.42
51.15
32
REICH Maximilian
1995
GER
+6.69
52.86
33
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+6.78
53.43
34
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+6.84
53.81
35
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+7.23
56.28
36
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+7.52
58.12
37
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+7.63
58.82
38
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+8.28
62.93
39
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+8.58
64.83
40
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+8.59
64.90
41
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+8.87
66.67
42
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+9.63
71.49
43
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+9.89
73.14
44
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+10.60
77.63
45
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+10.80
78.90
46
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
+11.92
86.00
47
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
+12.24
88.03
48
DORN Constantin
1996
GER
+12.33
88.60
49
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+14.55
102.66
50
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+15.09
106.08
51
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+15.57
109.13
52
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
+18.07
124.97
53
KRAHELSKI Oliver
1996
GBR
+18.16
125.54
54
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
+20.29
139.03
55
MARKOV Dmitriy
1995
KAZ
+24.83
167.80
56
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
+28.39
190.36
57
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
+43.06
283.31
58
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
+1:02.92
409.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
RESCH Cajetan
1996
GER
VON FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Phillip
1994
GER
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
Did not start 1st run