official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
1:59.76
82.49
2
ALMEYDA Monica
1982
AND
+0.93
88.78
3
MAROTTE Prisca
1984
FRA
+1.62
93.45
4
AGUIRRE Sofia
1984
ESP
+2.33
98.25
5
FLACHER Euriel
1982
FRA
+2.38
98.59
6
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+3.05
103.12
7
COMMET Ana
1983
ESP
+3.07
103.25
8
AUTIER Marie-Emilie
1983
FRA
+3.08
103.32
9
SANCHEZ Laura
1982
AND
+3.34
105.08
10
DUBOIS Diane
1980
FRA
+3.76
107.92
11
RIART Alicia
1983
ESP
+3.79
108.12
12
MARTINEZ RIU Barbara
1982
ESP
+5.13
117.19
13
OLIVE Gisella
1983
ESP
+5.32
118.47
14
TAYA Carlota
1982
ESP
+5.47
119.49
15
MONTANER VIADE Cristina
1981
ESP
+5.67
120.84
16
REHBERGER Cristina
1984
ESP
+5.82
121.85
17
BADENAS VILA Marta
1980
ESP
+5.93
122.60
18
ROMERO Marina
1983
ESP
+6.25
124.76
19
AGEL Marie
1980
FRA
+6.55
126.79
20
RAMONEDA Laura
1983
ESP
+7.01
129.90
21
VAN DE GROEN Rachel
1982
FRA
+7.22
131.32
22
LEGLISE Laure
1984
FRA
+8.03
136.80
23
ROIG LOPEZ Fiorela
1981
ESP
+8.28
138.49
24
VAQUE Laia
1983
ESP
+8.38
139.17
25
ETXEBARRIA Enara
1983
ESP
+8.64
140.93
26
FONT Victoria
1980
ESP
+9.17
144.51
27
SALA SABATE Judith
1982
ESP
+9.63
147.62
28
ARCE ARAGON Saioa
1981
ESP
+9.67
147.89
29
LOPEZ Susana
1983
ESP
+9.91
149.52
30
GALLACH MONTERO Marta
1981
ESP
+10.26
151.88
31
NAVARRA MONCAYOLA Meritxell
1980
ESP
+10.30
152.15
32
ROCHA Anna
1981
ESP
+10.76
155.27
33
MORLANS Amaya
1984
ESP
+10.77
155.33
34
CARRERAS SABRIA Estel
1980
ESP
+10.94
156.48
35
ALBALATE Judith
1983
ESP
+10.95
156.55
36
PUJULA Aude
1982
FRA
+11.58
160.81
37
SERRA Mireia
1982
ESP
+13.00
170.42
38
LEJARRAGA Natalia
1984
ESP
+13.90
176.50
39
URIETA Paloma
1981
ESP
+13.95
176.84
40
ARCEDILLO DORADO Beatrice
1984
ESP
+14.84
182.86
41
OLLER Marta
1984
ESP
+14.86
183.00
42
GONZALEZ Elena
1982
AND
+14.93
183.47
43
CARRERAS Clariana
1983
ESP
+15.80
189.35
44
BENEDE GIMENEZ Olga
1983
ESP
+15.97
190.50
45
VERGES Anna
1983
ESP
+16.49
194.02
46
TORRES GUNFAUS Marta
1981
ESP
+17.06
197.88
47
MONTEOLIVA Rocio
1981
ESP
+17.58
201.39
48
ABRALDES Monica
1984
ESP
+17.85
203.22
49
ERENO Almudena
1984
ESP
+17.87
203.35
50
GARCIA Alba
1984
ESP
+18.23
205.79
51
VILELLA Jessica
1983
ESP
+18.23
205.79
52
MARRUGAT Maria
1982
AND
+18.49
207.55
53
GUTIERREZ Alejandra
1983
ESP
+18.62
208.43
54
MONTOLIU Laia
1984
AND
+19.20
212.35
55
SANJUAN Adriana
1983
ESP
+19.44
213.97
56
ABADIA HIJOS Violeta
1982
ESP
+20.59
221.75
57
DURAN Alba
1983
ESP
+20.69
222.43
58
PENA Macarena
1982
ESP
+20.90
223.85
59
ARTIGAS Georgina
1984
ESP
+20.93
224.05
60
BERRIDI Laura
1983
ESP
+21.19
225.81
61
AURADELL COROMINAS Claudia
1981
ESP
+21.54
228.18
62
SABATE Rosa
1982
AND
+21.68
229.12
63
VINAS Mireia
1983
ESP
+21.72
229.39
64
ALONSO Lorena
1982
ESP
+22.92
237.51
65
MONTOLIO Marta
1984
ESP
+23.04
238.32
66
GIMINEZ Elisa
1983
ESP
+23.18
239.27
67
LAIN Patricia
1983
ESP
+23.70
242.79
68
RUANO Estefania
1982
AND
+24.50
248.20
69
PALE Marta
1981
ESP
+24.54
248.47
70
UBILLOS ESCRICHE Itziar
ESP
+24.72
249.68
71
BUENO Lorena
1984
ESP
+27.66
269.57
72
XANDRI Alba
1984
ESP
+27.94
271.46
73
ALONSO Andrea
1984
ESP
+28.08
272.41
74
LOPEZ Maeba
1982
ESP
+29.44
281.61
75
NUNEZ Laeticia
1982
AND
+29.88
284.58
76
UGARTE Nerea
1984
ESP
+35.31
321.31
77
PEREZ ZUBELDIA Silvia
1983
ESP
+36.03
326.18
78
BORREGO Nuria
1984
ESP
+36.21
327.40
79
GINARD Fatima
1983
ESP
+36.72
330.85
80
ZAMORA Gemma
1984
ESP
+48.23
408.69
81
FARRE FORES Ana
1981
ESP
+53.34
443.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNAU JIMENEZ Carolina
1982
ESP
BOADA Esperanza
1984
ESP
BONNET Julie
1984
FRA
EZQUERRO Arantza
1983
ESP
GARCIA Aurora
1983
ESP
GARCIA Raquel
1982
ESP
GONZALEZ Elena
1982
ESP
HORS Maria
1983
ESP
IBANEZ Eva
1984
ESP
LAFRAGUETA Ruth
1984
ESP
MIMBRERA GERICO Marta
1982
ESP
MINGUEZA Carolina
1980
ESP
PENEVEYRE Audrey
1984
FRA
ROBERT Constance
1982
FRA
SANAHUJA ROSES Ariad
1982
ESP
Did not start 1st run