Magnitogorsk (RUS)

National Championships
Men's Downhill
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
1:14.00
57.18
2
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+0.65
68.16
3
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+0.66
68.33
4
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+1.37
80.32
5
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+1.38
80.49
6
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+1.42
81.17
7
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+1.46
81.84
8
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+1.70
85.90
9
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
+1.74
86.57
10
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+1.94
89.95
11
KUZNETCOV Artem
2000
RUS
+1.98
90.63
12
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+2.20
94.34
12
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2.20
94.34
14
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+2.25
95.19
15
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+2.36
97.04
16
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+2.38
97.38
17
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.41
97.89
18
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.42
98.06
19
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+2.47
98.90
20
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
+2.62
101.44
21
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+2.63
101.61
22
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+2.67
102.28
23
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+2.73
103.29
24
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+2.78
104.14
25
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+2.96
107.18
26
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+3.00
107.86
27
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+3.04
108.53
28
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+3.15
110.39
29
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+3.18
110.90
30
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+3.27
112.42
31
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
+3.30
112.92
32
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+3.31
113.09
33
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+3.36
113.94
34
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+3.47
115.79
35
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+3.50
116.30
36
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
2001
RUS
+3.51
116.47
37
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
+3.55
117.15
38
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+3.69
119.51
39
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+3.88
122.72
40
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+3.90
123.06
41
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+4.09
126.27
42
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+4.11
126.61
43
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+4.15
127.28
44
SHISHKIN Vitaly
2002
RUS
+4.21
128.29
45
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+4.22
128.46
46
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+4.44
132.18
47
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+4.54
133.87
48
STARIKOV Vasiliy
2001
RUS
+4.83
138.77
49
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+5.24
145.69
50
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+5.29
146.54
51
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+5.32
147.04
52
TRUBAEV Georgij
2002
RUS
+5.33
147.21
53
SHLEMOV Vladislav
2002
KAZ
+5.44
149.07
54
KHAVRONOV Vasily
2002
RUS
+5.51
150.25
55
SHEVCHENKO Mikhail
2002
RUS
+5.65
152.62
56
GAINANOV Amir
2002
RUS
+5.68
153.13
57
ZAINULLIN Zulfir
1998
RUS
+5.73
153.97
58
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
+5.89
156.67
59
SITCHIKHIN Maksim
2002
RUS
+6.47
166.47
60
IABERDIN Denis
1996
RUS
+7.40
182.18
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run