official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
1:50.67
40.48
2
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+0.42
42.79
3
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+3.94
62.20
4
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+3.96
62.31
5
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+4.21
63.69
6
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
+4.40
64.73
7
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4.55
65.56
8
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+4.66
66.17
9
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+4.70
66.39
10
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+4.93
67.65
11
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+5.15
68.87
12
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+5.17
68.98
13
ROIGBAOUM Ilia
1988
RUS
+5.29
69.64
14
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+5.38
70.13
15
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
+6.22
74.76
16
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+6.59
76.80
17
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
+7.15
79.89
18
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+7.28
80.61
19
SOLDATOV Vitalij
1985
RUS
+7.66
82.70
20
ASLIANOV Roman
1990
RUS
+8.13
85.29
21
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
+8.71
88.49
22
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+8.79
88.93
23
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+8.87
89.37
24
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+9.39
92.24
25
CHUBUKOV Alexandr
1990
RUS
+10.06
95.93
26
KUZMIN Ivan
1990
RUS
+11.16
101.99
27
TCHEREMUSCHKIN Roman
1987
RUS
+11.33
102.93
28
VOROBIEV Anton
1986
RUS
+11.43
103.48
29
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
+11.65
104.69
30
MALOV Igor
1990
RUS
+11.97
106.46
31
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+12.40
108.83
32
KLIMOV Maksim
1987
RUS
+12.88
111.47
33
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+13.19
113.18
34
LAZUN Genadij
1992
RUS
+13.23
113.40
35
NADTOKA Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+13.25
113.51
36
BATALOV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+13.29
113.73
37
GETMANOV Vladimir
1986
RUS
+13.52
115.00
38
SCHASCHKIN Denis
1987
RUS
+13.65
115.72
39
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
+14.31
119.36
40
LOZOVOIJ Michail
1985
RUS
+14.74
121.73
41
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
+14.90
122.61
42
SHISHKIN Alexandr
1991
RUS
+15.07
123.54
43
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+15.98
128.56
44
MAKHOV Egor
1990
RUS
+16.72
132.64
45
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
+16.84
133.30
46
SHINKEVITCH Sergej
1977
RUS
+16.99
134.13
47
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+17.02
134.29
48
GIATSINTOV Maksim
1990
RUS
+17.16
135.06
49
ANIKIN Ivan
1988
RUS
+17.99
139.64
50
ISAEV Maxim
1992
RUS
+18.33
141.51
51
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+18.93
144.82
52
KIRILLOV Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+19.09
145.70
53
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+20.09
151.21
54
NOVIKOV Sergej
1971
RUS
+21.59
159.48
55
STAFIEVSKIY Vasiliy
1992
RUS
+21.81
160.69
56
PETROV Kirill
1991
RUS
+21.87
161.02
57
BOBYLEV Alexei
1990
RUS
+22.05
162.02
58
FROLOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+22.29
163.34
59
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
+22.31
163.45
60
USOV Roman
1992
RUS
+23.10
167.80
61
SOSEDKIN Viktor
1989
RUS
+23.33
169.07
62
PETRISCHEV Evgeniy
1992
RUS
+23.42
169.57
63
KOROVIN Alexandr
1992
RUS
+25.01
178.33
64
OLIKHVER Dmitry
1992
RUS
+26.30
185.44
65
KOKORIN Nikita
1992
RUS
+26.33
185.61
66
NEDOPEKIN Oleg
1971
RUS
+26.81
188.25
67
TSYBIKOV Kirill
1990
RUS
+27.92
194.37
68
SKOBELEV Anton
1990
RUS
+27.97
194.65
69
JADRINKIN Denis
1988
RUS
+28.09
195.31
70
KHAM Leonid
1989
RUS
+29.24
201.65
71
SUNTSOV Egor
1989
RUS
+30.72
209.81
72
SKRJABIN Vadim
1992
RUS
+30.73
209.86
73
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+31.16
212.23
74
NESTEROV Sergei
1969
RUS
+31.26
212.78
75
MAZNICEN Michael
1990
RUS
+31.72
215.32
76
MUSTAFIN Arthur
1992
RUS
+32.78
221.16
77
EGOROV Sergey
1992
RUS
+34.88
232.73
78
BUDNIK Egor
1990
RUS
+35.02
233.51
79
ORLOV Nikita
1992
RUS
+40.65
264.54
80
MANUKYAN Yura
1991
ARM
+40.77
265.20
81
LYAMOV Anatoll
1991
RUS
+42.04
272.20
82
POGHOSYAN Arsen
1988
ARM
+42.07
272.36
83
MUSTAFIN Timur
1990
RUS
+43.57
280.63
Did not finish 2nd run
ZHIGOLKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
NIKULIN Andrei
1991
RUS
JUZEFPOLSKY Mikhail
1990
RUS
MERENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
SHTIRTS Denis
1992
RUS
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
SIZOV Vitali
1977
RUS
DOROSHENKO Timofey
1977
RUS
YAKOVLEV Dmitry
1975
RUS
ELKIN Alexei
1967
RUS
ERSHOV Andrei
1986
RUS
KORJAKOVZEV Alexandr
1991
RUS
SAMOILOV Nikita
1988
RUS
KOLEDOV Dmitry
1991
RUS
Did not finish 1st run
SHRAMKO Stas
1990
RUS
KOLOMIYTSEV Ivan
1992
RUS
KHLOPOV Vasiliy
1992
RUS
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
PETROV Aleksei
1991
RUS
ZVEREV Eduard
1990
RUS
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
ISACHKIN Alexandr
1990
RUS
DROBISHEV Denis
1988
RUS
DIOMIN Roman
1988
RUS
BACHURIN Mikhail
1989
RUS
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run