official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
2:09.40
23.15
2
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+0.12
23.97
3
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+0.88
29.13
4
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+1.37
32.47
5
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+1.55
33.69
6
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+1.83
35.60
7
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+2.06
37.16
8
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.18
37.98
9
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+2.32
38.93
10
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+2.33
39.00
11
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+2.39
39.40
12
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+2.44
39.74
13
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
+2.68
41.38
14
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+2.70
41.51
15
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+2.80
42.19
15
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+2.80
42.19
17
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
+2.83
42.40
18
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+2.97
43.35
19
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3.05
43.89
20
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+3.07
44.03
21
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+3.35
45.93
22
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+3.46
46.68
23
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+3.51
47.02
24
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+4.02
50.49
25
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+4.54
54.02
26
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+4.91
56.54
27
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+5.70
61.91
28
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+5.92
63.41
29
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
+6.07
64.43
30
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
+6.35
66.33
31
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
+6.43
66.88
31
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+6.43
66.88
33
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
+6.52
67.49
34
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+6.55
67.69
35
NIEMI Daniel
1990
FIN
+7.20
72.11
36
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
+7.36
73.20
37
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
+7.64
75.11
38
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+7.81
76.26
39
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+8.66
82.04
40
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+8.69
82.25
41
ENETJAERN Albin
1992
SWE
+8.92
83.81
42
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
+9.31
86.46
43
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
+9.42
87.21
44
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+9.51
87.82
45
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+9.67
88.91
46
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+10.08
91.70
47
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
+10.48
94.42
48
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
+10.53
94.76
49
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
+10.78
96.46
50
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+11.02
98.09
51
TOIVONEN Aleksi
1991
FIN
+11.17
99.11
52
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+11.19
99.25
53
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+11.61
102.11
54
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
+11.98
104.62
55
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
+12.25
106.46
56
JUUTINEN Juho
1991
FIN
+13.23
113.12
57
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+13.82
117.13
58
WAAGAN Fredrik B.
1991
NOR
+14.57
122.24
59
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
+15.07
125.64
60
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+16.81
137.47
60
KVANLI Tommy
1992
NOR
+16.81
137.47
62
HOLMGREN Jakob
1991
SWE
+16.84
137.67
63
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
+17.21
140.19
64
ANDERSSON Victor
1992
SWE
+17.93
145.09
65
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+18.01
145.63
66
SHORTER Tim
1992
GBR
+24.39
189.02
67
BRUNVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+59.50
427.79
Did not finish 2nd run
HOLMGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
LARSSON Simon
1992
SWE
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
HAMALAINEN Ville
1991
FIN
THORSETH Joergen
1989
NOR
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
LUNDMARK Filip
1990
SWE
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
WIBERG Johan
1990
SWE
ANDERSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
LINDBERG Viktor
1989
SWE
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
MUSTONEN Antti
1990
FIN
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
Did not start 1st run