official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TELLER John
1983
USA
2:05.07
40.22
2
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+0.38
42.86
3
SARCHETT Robin
1974
USA
+0.46
43.42
4
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+0.56
44.12
5
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
+0.58
44.25
6
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+1.61
51.42
7
BREIGHNER Jordan
1986
USA
+1.94
53.71
8
NEWEY Chris
1983
USA
+1.96
53.85
9
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+2.17
55.31
10
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+2.27
56.01
11
LIGETY Charly
1986
USA
+2.37
56.71
12
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
+2.62
58.44
13
PEARL Ryan
1981
USA
+2.72
59.14
14
TOLMACHOFF Paris
1989
USA
+3.26
62.90
14
MAHRE Alex
1984
USA
+3.26
62.90
16
CARMAN Adam
1987
USA
+3.27
62.97
17
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+3.28
63.04
18
MCKAY Dan
1983
USA
+3.56
64.98
19
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+3.60
65.26
20
BAKER Blaine
1985
USA
+3.78
66.51
21
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
+3.86
67.07
22
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+3.87
67.14
23
NABELEK Marc
1987
USA
+4.17
69.23
24
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
+4.19
69.37
25
LONG James
1986
USA
+6.30
84.04
26
STOREY Hunter
1986
USA
+6.45
85.09
27
BERNARD Brett
1986
USA
+6.47
85.23
28
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+6.66
86.55
29
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
+6.87
88.01
30
CRAIG Andy
1986
USA
+6.97
88.70
31
LOVE John
1987
USA
+7.18
90.16
32
PAUL Matthew
1987
USA
+7.37
91.49
33
DZIEZYC Nikolai
1989
USA
+7.46
92.11
34
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
+8.01
95.94
35
MOSS Dewey
1987
USA
+8.14
96.84
36
JAMES Ian
1986
USA
+8.24
97.54
37
SCHEELER Thomas
1986
USA
+8.74
101.02
38
STEWART Alex
1987
USA
+8.82
101.57
39
APPLE Charlie
1988
USA
+8.83
101.64
40
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
+8.97
102.62
41
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
+9.10
103.52
42
CLIFFORD Will
1985
AUS
+9.41
105.68
43
HINKLEY Christopher
1989
USA
+9.69
107.62
44
SCHLOBOHM Eric
1989
USA
+10.66
114.37
45
ALTMANN Dustin
1986
USA
+10.83
115.55
46
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
+11.09
117.36
46
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+11.09
117.36
48
CONROY Richie
1987
USA
+11.18
117.99
49
NEVINS Ian
1987
USA
+11.19
118.06
50
SMITH Rolland
1987
USA
+11.29
118.75
51
CULNANE Chris
1988
USA
+11.39
119.45
52
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
+11.51
120.28
53
TULLIS Chadd
1989
USA
+11.58
120.77
54
IRELAND Soren
1989
USA
+11.80
122.30
55
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+11.85
122.65
56
TERRILL Jim
1988
USA
+12.04
123.97
57
BOEHNKE Mats
1988
USA
+12.32
125.92
58
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+12.72
128.70
58
RUSSELL Garrett
1986
USA
+12.72
128.70
60
JORDAN Sean
1989
USA
+12.77
129.05
61
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
+12.86
129.68
62
LEMENZE Connor
1988
USA
+13.12
131.48
63
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+13.13
131.55
64
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+13.28
132.60
65
POORE Eric
1988
USA
+13.39
133.36
66
HENRIE Tyson
1987
USA
+13.79
136.14
67
TRABERT Matthew
1989
USA
+14.08
138.16
68
PARAZOO Tory
1988
USA
+14.17
138.79
69
THERRIEN Nick
1987
USA
+14.26
139.41
70
RIVA Casey
1987
USA
+14.70
142.47
71
PRIEST David
1985
USA
+14.74
142.75
72
ANDERSON Devon
1987
USA
+14.82
143.31
73
STEVENS-SMITH Benjamin
1985
USA
+14.92
144.01
74
MCLEOD J Michael
1989
USA
+15.03
144.77
75
PERRY Stephen
1989
USA
+15.63
148.94
76
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
+15.73
149.64
77
BENNETT Kevin
1989
USA
+15.89
150.75
78
PAPAZIAN Ara
1968
ARM
+15.93
151.03
79
LARSON Jake
1989
USA
+16.21
152.98
80
OLIVER Nathan
1989
USA
+16.39
154.23
81
VUKOVICH Mark
1986
USA
+16.44
154.58
82
JENSEN Christopher
1986
USA
+17.26
160.28
83
STRUVE Owen
1987
IRL
+17.28
160.42
84
NAULT Andrew
1988
USA
+17.45
161.60
85
BIRMINGHAM Radford
1989
USA
+17.81
164.11
86
COYLE Christopher
1989
USA
+17.90
164.73
87
KELLEHER Conor
1987
USA
+17.93
164.94
88
FRENCH Chris
1988
USA
+18.32
167.66
89
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
+18.49
168.84
90
MORRIS Miles
1988
USA
+19.04
172.66
91
MAHAN Jeffery
1989
USA
+19.05
172.73
92
LAWRENCE Matthew
1987
USA
+20.23
180.94
93
STAMP Jeff
1989
USA
+20.31
181.50
94
NORMAN Robert
1986
GBR
+21.31
188.45
95
SHINN Tyler
1989
USA
+23.64
204.66
96
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
+24.67
211.83
97
SHERWOOD Desi
1988
USA
+26.45
224.21
98
DAVIS Matthew
1989
USA
+29.19
243.27
99
HOYTASH Adam
1987
AUS
+34.46
279.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROBISON Grant
1988
USA
KREBS Paul
1987
USA
SCHOPFER Rafael
1988
USA
ALVEY Daniel
1989
USA
HERSHKOWITZ Daniel
1989
USA
BENGE Joshua
1988
USA
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
OSBORN Eli
1987
USA
MARKMAN Joseph
1987
USA
CASEY Rory
1986
USA
HOUSTON Ben
1986
USA
TANAKA Lucas
1988
USA
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
MINOR Cameron
1986
USA
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
BOLDA Bryan
1986
USA
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
CRAMER Brandon
1986
USA
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run