official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
1:39.13
37.35
2
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+0.45
40.12
3
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+1.08
44.00
4
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+1.31
45.41
5
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+1.79
48.36
6
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
+1.86
48.80
7
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
+1.88
48.92
8
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
+2.15
50.58
9
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
+2.20
50.89
10
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
+2.22
51.01
11
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+2.43
52.30
12
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+2.47
52.55
13
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
+2.85
54.89
14
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
+3.18
56.92
15
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
+3.53
59.07
16
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
+3.57
59.32
17
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
+3.62
59.63
18
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
+4.39
64.36
19
MARQUIS Nicolas
1990
CAN
+5.30
69.96
20
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
+5.38
70.46
21
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+6.15
75.19
22
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
+7.14
81.29
23
BUNSTON Matt
1991
CAN
+8.29
88.36
24
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
+8.49
89.59
25
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
+9.74
97.29
26
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
+10.11
99.56
27
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
+10.33
100.92
28
PRESSEAULT Yanick
1992
CAN
+10.34
100.98
29
BOULANGER Alexandre
1992
CAN
+11.65
109.04
30
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+12.00
111.19
31
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
+12.40
113.65
32
LAROSE-CADIEUX Philippe
1990
CAN
+13.63
121.22
33
GERVAIS Alex
1992
CAN
+15.13
130.45
34
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
+15.97
135.62
35
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
+16.74
140.36
36
HARDY Michael
1991
CAN
+18.25
149.65
37
BYRNE Peter
1983
IRL
+19.63
158.14
38
SKIRZYNSKI Michael
1991
CAN
+23.59
182.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FINNEGAN Darcy
1992
CAN
WATSON Richard
1991
CAN
TRAJKOVICH Scott
1990
CAN
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
MICHELIN Justin
1990
CAN
BLANCHARD Pierre-Andre
1991
CAN
HERISSET Antony
1991
CAN
GARNEAU-HALLIDAY Philippe
1991
CAN
ST. HILAIRE William
1991
CAN
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
TESSIER Charles-Andre
1991
CAN
MOON Alexander
1989
CAN
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
BENOIT BLOUIN Christophe
1989
CAN
BEAUCHESNE Marc-Antoine
1990
CAN
DAY Cameron
1990
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
LEVESQUE Vincent
1989
CAN
SLUNGAARD David
1987
USA
LIBERT Alexandre
1989
CAN
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
MOQUIN-PAPIN Alexis
1990
CAN
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN