official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
1:54.66
25.18
2
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+1.34
35.46
3
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+3.78
54.19
4
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+4.05
56.26
5
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+4.95
63.17
6
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
+5.07
64.09
7
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
+5.28
65.70
8
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+5.62
68.31
9
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
+5.79
69.62
10
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
+5.81
69.77
11
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
+5.87
70.23
12
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
+6.09
71.92
13
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+6.16
72.46
14
TURNBULL Mike
1992
CAN
+6.23
72.99
15
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
+6.40
74.30
16
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+6.44
74.61
17
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
+7.02
79.06
18
BERGERON Nicolas
1993
CAN
+7.27
80.98
19
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+7.32
81.36
20
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+7.96
86.27
21
PROVOST Charles
1991
CAN
+8.02
86.73
22
BOYNTON Chandler
1992
USA
+8.21
88.19
23
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+8.46
90.11
24
VERMETTE Guillaume
1993
CAN
+8.72
92.10
25
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
+8.89
93.41
26
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
+9.09
94.94
27
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
+9.35
96.94
28
RICHARD ROBICHON Zacharie
1992
CAN
+9.77
100.16
29
BROWN Douglas
1985
USA
+9.80
100.39
30
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
+10.46
105.46
31
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+10.60
106.53
32
KROLIK Sebastien
1992
CAN
+11.59
114.13
33
BELEC Benjamin
1992
CAN
+11.71
115.05
34
RAYMOND Laurent
1992
CAN
+12.05
117.66
35
FIRTH Patrick
1993
CAN
+12.20
118.81
36
BOUCHER Tommy
1993
CAN
+12.47
120.89
37
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe
1993
CAN
+12.71
122.73
38
WENZOWSKI Simon
1992
CAN
+14.70
138.00
39
GAGNON Fabien
1991
CAN
+14.72
138.15
40
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+14.77
138.54
41
POIRIER Felix
1991
CAN
+15.24
142.14
42
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
+15.27
142.38
43
MCLEOD Nicholas
1993
CAN
+17.09
156.34
44
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+18.80
169.47
45
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
+21.81
192.57
46
BOUFFARD Gabriel
1992
CAN
+22.72
199.55
47
GUERTIN Charles-Antoine
1993
CAN
+23.46
205.23
48
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
+34.87
292.80
Did not finish 2nd run
TRACHTE Davis
1993
USA
TAYLOR Austin
1992
CAN
FARRELL Liam
1988
CAN
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
BYRNE Peter
1983
IRL
BRUCE Fraser
1993
CAN
LENNOX Alex
1991
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
SUGAR Geoff
1993
CAN
ROYAL Francis
1985
CAN
SHEINER Eli
1990
CAN
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIJEK Charles
1993
CAN
TRUDEAU Simon
1991
CAN
BOTT Mitch
1993
CAN
DLOUHY Myles
1993
CAN
POITRAS Norbert
1992
CAN
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
BRINGANS Cameron
1988
NZL
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
GRAVEL Olivier
1992
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
WHALEN Connor
1993
CAN
REESE Charles
1992
CAN
HARDY Michael
1991
CAN
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
NELMS Aiden
1990
CAN
HOGARTH Richard
1992
CAN
GRAND Thomas
1993
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
JACQUES Thatcher
1988
USA
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
DAVIS Holland
1988
USA
JOYCE Andy
1990
CAN
MARQUIS Nicolas
1990
CAN
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
CHARTIER Marc
1983
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
BUNSTON Matt
1991
CAN
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
WOHLER Britt
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run