official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
1:34.12
31.34
2
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.29
52.31
3
BROWN Douglas
1985
USA
+3.41
53.08
4
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
+4.66
61.05
5
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+4.85
62.26
6
SHEINER Eli
1990
CAN
+5.45
66.08
7
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
+6.43
72.33
8
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+6.71
74.12
9
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
+6.88
75.20
10
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
+7.19
77.18
11
BERGERON Nicolas
1993
CAN
+7.97
82.15
12
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
+8.56
85.91
13
GERVAIS Alex
1992
CAN
+8.64
86.42
14
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+8.91
88.14
15
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+9.25
90.31
16
BOUCHER Tommy
1993
CAN
+9.35
90.94
17
PROVOST Charles
1991
CAN
+9.39
91.20
18
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+9.52
92.03
19
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+9.90
94.45
20
HOGARTH Richard
1992
CAN
+11.29
103.31
21
FILSELL James
1991
GBR
+11.53
104.84
22
JOYCE Andy
1990
CAN
+12.19
109.05
23
BYRNE Peter
1983
IRL
+13.40
116.76
24
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+14.96
126.71
25
TRUDEAU Simon
1991
CAN
+16.12
134.10
26
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+16.58
137.03
27
POITRAS Norbert
1992
CAN
+16.90
139.07
28
WENZOWSKI Simon
1992
CAN
+18.82
151.31
29
POIRIER Felix
1991
CAN
+20.29
160.69
30
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+24.63
188.35
31
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
+26.63
201.10
32
GRAVEL Olivier
1992
CAN
+26.65
201.23
33
GUERTIN Charles-Antoine
1993
CAN
+27.12
204.23
34
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+27.76
208.31
35
COWIE Hector
1993
GBR
+31.21
230.30
36
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+38.17
274.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GAGNON Fabien
1991
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
BOUFFARD Gabriel
1992
CAN
VERMETTE Guillaume
1993
CAN
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
BELEC Benjamin
1992
CAN
LENNOX Alex
1991
CAN
GORENSTEIN Eric
1991
CAN
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
BOTT Mitch
1993
CAN
RICHARD ROBICHON Zacharie
1992
CAN
RAYMOND Laurent
1992
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
NELMS Aiden
1990
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
REESE Charles
1992
CAN
ST. HILAIRE William
1991
CAN
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
WOHLER Britt
1988
USA
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
DAY Cameron
1990
CAN
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
TURNBULL Mike
1992
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
MARQUIS Nicolas
1990
CAN
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
BUNSTON Matt
1991
CAN
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run