official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
1:45.68
9.07
2
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+1.63
18.48
3
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+1.71
18.94
4
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+1.80
19.46
5
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.85
19.75
6
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+2.13
21.36
7
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+2.66
24.42
8
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+2.71
24.71
9
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
+3.07
26.79
10
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+3.38
28.58
11
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+3.42
28.81
12
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+3.50
29.27
13
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+3.77
30.83
14
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+3.91
31.64
15
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+3.98
32.04
16
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
+4.14
32.97
17
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+4.22
33.43
18
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+4.55
35.33
19
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+5.26
39.43
20
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+5.53
40.99
21
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+5.76
42.32
22
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+5.85
42.84
23
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+6.06
44.05
24
BECK Sam
1984
USA
+6.26
45.20
25
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
+6.60
47.17
26
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+7.20
50.63
27
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+7.23
50.80
28
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+7.78
53.98
29
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+8.66
59.06
30
MARTZ John
1983
USA
+8.83
60.04
31
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+9.83
65.81
32
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+9.93
66.39
33
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+10.63
70.43
34
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+10.90
71.99
35
ASOIAN Nathan P
1985
USA
+12.22
79.61
36
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
+19.45
121.34
Did not finish 2nd run
BOUCHARD Frederic
1990
CAN
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
FEMY Robin
1989
CAN
PRATTE Francis
1989
CAN
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run