official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika
1978
GER
1:32.53
9.00
2
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+0.41
11.66
3
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+1.10
16.13
4
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+1.27
17.24
5
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+1.94
21.58
6
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+2.58
25.73
7
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+3.23
29.94
8
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+3.25
30.07
9
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+3.27
30.20
10
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+3.32
30.53
11
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+3.51
31.76
12
ROGNMO Trine-Bakke
1975
NOR
+3.53
31.89
13
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+3.73
33.19
14
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+3.99
34.87
15
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+4.04
35.20
16
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+4.08
35.46
17
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
+4.20
36.23
18
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+4.24
36.49
19
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+4.44
37.79
20
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+4.56
38.57
21
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+4.63
39.02
22
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+4.77
39.93
23
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+4.88
40.64
24
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+5.19
42.65
25
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+5.27
43.17
26
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+5.77
46.41
27
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+6.26
49.59
28
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+6.70
52.45
29
TAKEDA Chika
1985
JPN
+7.23
55.88
30
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
+7.29
56.27
31
GALFYOVA Alexandra
1987
SVK
+7.52
57.76
32
REPCINOVA Kristina
1985
SVK
+7.85
59.90
33
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+9.29
69.24
34
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+10.11
74.56
35
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
+11.17
81.43
36
BAUER Melina
1988
GER
+11.18
81.50
37
WOLF Heidi
1984
GER
+11.19
81.56
38
WAGNER Theresa
1989
GER
+11.60
84.22
39
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
+11.73
85.06
40
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
+12.10
87.46
41
TON Dora
1988
CRO
+13.85
98.81
42
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
+14.22
101.21
43
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+15.74
111.06
44
DIELENSSCHNEIDER Sarah
1989
GER
+17.14
120.14
45
ROBB Claire
1987
GBR
+17.48
122.35
46
MANGOLD Alexandra
1988
GER
+18.23
127.21
47
MIRAS Aida
1988
ESP
+18.49
128.90
48
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+19.49
135.38
49
MCPHAIL Flora
1986
GBR
+23.08
158.66
50
BOTLIK Andrea
1985
HUN
+24.22
166.05
51
GARDNER Fiona
1985
GBR
+31.34
212.22
Did not finish 2nd run
LANG Christina
1989
GER
SCHMIDT Valeria
1989
GER
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
VILA Maria
1987
ESP
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REUSS Susanne
1989
GER
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
BEN MANSOUR Sarah
1987
MAR
SCHMID Amelie
1988
GER
BAUMANN Valentina
1988
GER
BETZ Stefanie
1988
GER
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
BRAEUNLINGER Christina
1988
GER
VUCINIC Ana-Maria
1988
CRO
KNAUTH Linda
1988
GER
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
AUDERER Stephanie
1986
AUS
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
HOSP Kathrin
1988
GER
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
Did not start 1st run