official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
1:40.36
13.88
2
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+0.41
16.33
3
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.61
17.53
4
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+0.94
19.50
5
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+1.58
23.33
6
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+1.66
23.80
7
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+2.19
26.97
8
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+2.28
27.51
9
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+2.69
29.96
10
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+3.12
32.53
11
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+4.05
38.09
12
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+4.31
39.65
13
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+4.52
40.90
14
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+4.66
41.74
15
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+4.89
43.11
16
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+5.53
46.94
17
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
+5.90
49.15
18
BRANNKARR Nathalie
1992
FIN
+6.36
51.90
19
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+6.80
54.53
20
SOEDERBERG Antonia
1992
SWE
+7.23
57.10
21
GUSTAFSON Emmie
1991
SWE
+7.34
57.76
22
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
+7.43
58.30
23
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+7.87
60.93
24
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+8.61
65.35
25
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+9.12
68.40
26
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
+9.46
70.44
27
LEANDERSSON Olivia
1993
SWE
+9.55
70.97
28
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
+9.64
71.51
29
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+9.82
72.59
30
STEDING Erica
1991
SWE
+9.94
73.31
31
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+10.15
74.56
32
GUSTAFSSON Linn
1994
SWE
+10.40
76.06
33
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+10.90
79.05
34
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+10.93
79.22
35
UNGHANSE Klara
1994
SWE
+11.00
79.64
36
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+11.30
81.44
37
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
+11.40
82.03
38
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+11.73
84.01
39
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
+11.95
85.32
40
HAAVIK Amanda
1991
SWE
+12.15
86.52
41
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+12.19
86.76
42
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+12.74
90.05
43
ARVSTRAND Victoria
1993
SWE
+12.97
91.42
44
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+13.06
91.96
45
GABRIELSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+13.39
93.93
46
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+13.70
95.79
47
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+14.20
98.77
48
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
+15.94
109.18
49
KLING Anna
1994
SWE
+16.14
110.37
49
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
+16.14
110.37
51
ROSENGREN Filippa
1994
SWE
+16.84
114.56
52
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+17.30
117.31
53
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+18.74
125.92
54
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
+18.91
126.93
55
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+19.95
133.15
56
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+20.81
138.29
Did not finish 2nd run
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
THUNSTEDT Erika
1993
SWE
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
KOSKELAINEN Veera
1991
FIN
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
HULTBERG Astrid
1993
SWE
JANSSON Astrid
1993
SWE
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
KIMBER Linda
1992
SWE
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON Sara
1992
SWE
STITKOVAC Allena
1992
SWE
RASTEBY Caroline
1993
SWE
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
SINDLEROVA Dominika
1991
SVK
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
DYBORN Julia
1991
SWE
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
PIIROINEN Heidi
1990
FIN
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
KARLSSON Linda
1990
SWE
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
KESKIPOIKELA Milla
1992
FIN
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run